Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Equinox Epee Tournament

D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    32 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Limer, Avi D2021  C2022 
2   Takata, Ben D2022   
3   Bissen, Quinn D2022 
3   Burgess, James E2021  D2022 
5   Johnson, Jay D2022   
6   Johnstone, Mathew D2022   
7   Benford, Kailan E2022 
8   Fitzgerald, Thomas E2022 
9   Ball, Steve  
10   Christian, John E2022   
11   Tenhundfeld, Jack E2022   
12   Schliep, Anna D2018   
13   Coleman, Marcus  
14   Paine, Cheryl  
15   Honek, Kyle  
16   Rhea, Eric D2019   
17   Rhea, Heather E2021   
18   Marett, Alex  
19   Stanley, Patrick  
20   Franz, Lisa E2021   
21   Johnstone, Natasha  
22   Hanson, Aimee  
23   O'Hagan, Benedict E2021   
24   Eulenstein, Chantal  
25   Shoemaker, Oliver  
26   Coleman, Ian  
27   Kuhn, Jeffrey  
28   Benda, Campbell  
29   Anderson, Arlene  
30   Ball, Erin  
31   Renteria, Sophia  
32   Junk, Heather  
Senior Mixed Epee:    43 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Suvorov, Yuly A2019   
2   Tucker, Brad A2019   
3   Butler, Joseph A2022   
3   Burgess, James E2021  C2022 
5   Benford, Kailan D2022 
6   Buckingham, Emma C2018   
7   Christian, John E2022  D2022 
8   Limer, Avi D2021  D2022 
9   Robbins, Christopher B2019   
10   Kovanda, Cassidy A2018   
11   Young, Jessica B2019   
12   Bissen, Quinn E2022 
13   Gust, Jadyn C2022   
14   Millian, Matthew B2020   
15   Musel, Daniel C2022   
16   Takata, Ben D2022   
17   Buttz, John Henry C2022   
18   Celsi, Nick E2020   
19   Hart, Jackson C2021   
20   Oberly, Nicholas A2019   
21   Marcuson, Tim D2021   
22   Araye, Nasro  
23   Stephens, Rick C2018   
24   Stoeckel, Sofia C2021   
25   Knight, Ethan  
26   Tenhundfeld, Jack E2022   
27   Rhea, Eric D2019   
28   Stoner, Shanrae'l C2022   
28   Johnson, Jay D2022   
30   Johnstone, Mathew D2022   
31   Schliep, Anna D2018   
32   Fitzgerald, Thomas  
33   Mohamed, Faisa  
34   Shoemaker, Oliver  
35   Franz, Lisa E2021   
36   Eulenstein, Chantal  
37   Kuhn, Jeffrey  
38   Honek, Kyle  
39   Rhea, Heather E2021   
40   Johnstone, Natasha  
41   Hanson, Aimee  
42   Stanley, Patrick  
43   Junk, Heather  
04/10/2022
Meredith Middle School: Des Moines, IA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.