Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Virginia Division 2022 Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Trimmer, Colin C2021   
2   Jang, Elliot C2019   
3   Ilyas, Zakariya E2020  E2021 
4   Zhang, Richard E2021 
5   Moran, Joseph  
6   Fu, Ethan E2020   
7   Wang, Trontour E2021   
8   Headrick, Lance  
9   Zhang, Andy  
10   Zhang, Caden  
11   Rothka, Spencer E2021   
12   Bui, Ryan  
13   Chhu, Allen  
14   Petrunko, Kirill  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Levy, Jacob  
3 Li, Lianhao E2021   
3 Morris, Luke  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Faraon, Paulus  
3 Jensby, Jason  
3 Soni, Nikhil  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Nix, Reagan  
3 Pinnamaneni, Drithi C2021   
3 Hu, Chelsea E2021   
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 North, Zoe  
3 Terpenning, Sarah  
3 Treadway, Ella  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Colby, Mercer  
3 Hall, Gianna-Isabella  
3 Scott, Eve  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kropp, Jack A2021   
2   North, Alexander E2021   
3   Lin, Harrison E2021 
4   Tirado, Giancarlo E2021 
5   Fu, Ethan E2020   
6   Trimmer, Colin C2021   
7   Jang, Elliot C2019   
8   Rothka, Spencer E2021   
9   Moran, Joseph  
10   Zhang, Andy  
11   Wang, Trontour E2021   
12   Kim, Ryan E2021   
13   Ilyas, Zakariya E2020   
14   Zhang, Caden  
15   Lam, Bill  
16   Zhang, Richard  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Li, Matthew C2021   
3 Maurer, Ned A2019   
3 Yu, Jonathan B2020   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Markowitz, Jonathan  
3 Ott, Alexander  
3 Su, Landon  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Witter, Catherine D2021   
2   Lu, Samantha Renee D2021   
3   Kim, Elizabeth (Ellie) B2021   
4   Pinnamaneni, Drithi C2021   
5   Yoon, Katherine E2020   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Herries, Elsa  
3 North, Zoe  
3 Slack, Mary-Stuart D2018   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 D'Orazio, Sofia E2019   
2 Liao, Siwen E2021   
11/27/2021 - 11/28/2021
AIC Fencing Club: Sterling, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.