Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: ISU Cantaloupe

Senior Mixed Epee:    41 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Todreas, Simon C2019  C2021 
2   Buttz, John Henry C2021   
3   Robbins, Christopher B2019   
3   Limer, Avi D2019  D2021 
5   Paine, Evan C2020   
6   Musel, Daniel E2020  E2021 
7   Clark, Douglas E2021 
8   Hillstrom, Nathan C2019   
9   Eaheart, Brennan  
10   Oberly, Nicholas A2019   
11   Takata, Ben D2021   
12   Pillow, Byron  
12   Gust, Jadyn  
14   Johnstone, Mathew E2021   
15   Marett, Alex  
16   Altschul, James  
17   Boles, Sophia  
18   Grimaldi, Evalina  
19   Paulsen, Zachary  
20   Gistover, Noah  
21   Bissen, Quinn  
22   Boles, Savvianna D2021   
23   Tierney, Luke C2021   
24   Knight, Jesse E2019   
25   Del Castillo, Kyle  
26   Jorgensen, Jay E2021   
27   Mundy, Isaiah  
28   Bradford, Wayne E2021   
29   Tenhundfeld, Jack  
30   Honek, Kyle  
31   Bichel, Adam  
32   Esquivel, Katherine  
33   Miller, Hunter  
34   Schliep, Anna D2018   
35   Shoemaker, Oliver  
36   Hedrick, Abigale  
37   Eulenstein, Chantal  
38   Wittkofski, Madison  
39   Hynds, Nicholas  
40   Byrd, Susanne  
41   Prieskorn, Morgan  
Senior Mixed Foil:    27 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Janecek, Josiah D2019  D2021 
2   Marvin, David E2021 
3   Robbins, Christopher E2021   
3   DeBlaere, Caecie E2018  E2021 
5   Schneider, Zeke  
6   Kaestner, Joshua E2019   
7   Oldham, Nick E2019   
8   Kennedy, Michael  
9   Altschul, James  
10   Karmelich, Matt  
11   Del Castillo, Kyle  
12   Hagopian, Mitchell  
13   Berg, Stephanie  
14   Miller, Hunter  
15   Neas, Derek  
16   Johnstone, Mathew  
17   Sveda, Emily  
18   Williams, Evan  
19   Fencer Excluded
 
     
20   Gust, Jadyn  
21   Paulsen, Zachary  
22   Eaheart, Brennan  
23   Gistover, Noah  
24   Rushdy, Isabelle  
25   Runestad, Emma  
26   Bichel, Adam  
27   Liu, Xiang  
Senior Mixed Saber:    32 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Levi B2019   
2   Robinson, Stella E2020  E2021 
3   Kokkin, John C2020   
3   Karmelich, Matt E2021   
5   Miller, Mattea C2020   
6   Carra, Trevor E2018   
7   Gust, Jadyn E2021   
8   Altschul, James E2021   
9   Gust, Asher E2020   
10   Miller, Hunter  
11   Bichel, Adam  
12   Johnstone, Mathew  
13   Hollingworth, Ian C2018   
14   Kennedy, Michael  
15   Lancaster, Jesse  
16   Reis, Jason  
17   Docter, Samantha  
18   Petrikin, Annika  
19   Smalley, Luke  
20   MacDonald, Kaylie  
21   Frost-Tibben, Nathan  
22   Paulsen, Zachary  
23   Reis, Emilia  
24   Tummalapally, Vishva  
25   Stillman, Jack  
26   Van Daele, Emily  
27   Del Castillo, Kyle  
28   Reis, Gabrielle  
29   Mundy, Isaiah  
30   Litman, Michael  
31   Maxwell, Brennan  
32   Junk, Heather  
Senior Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Boles, Sophia E2021 
2   Grimaldi, Evalina  
3   Esquivel, Katherine  
3   Schliep, Anna D2018   
5   Eulenstein, Chantal  
5   Hedrick, Abigale  
7   Paine, Cheryl  
8   Wittkofski, Madison  
9   Prieskorn, Morgan  
10   Byrd, Susanne  
Senior Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DeBlaere, Caecie E2018  E2021 
2   Berg, Stephanie  
3   Grimaldi, Evalina  
3   Sveda, Emily  
5   Runestad, Emma  
6   Rushdy, Isabelle  
7   Wittkofski, Madison  
11/13/2021 - 11/14/2021
Iowa State University Beyer Hall: Ames, IA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.