Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: SAS Saber #4: Y10, Y12, Y14, Junior, Open

Y10 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Holmes, Xavier  
2   Yang, Caroline  
3   Kelly, Juliet  
3   Chiu, Philippa  
5   Kalian, Illia  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Goldin, Nina  
2   Zeng, Xinyi  
3   Holmes, Xavier  
3   Macario, Ben  
5   Blankenship, Andrew  
6   Akulova, Eva  
6   Sharma, Devin  
8   Brown, Gracen  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Venu, Ram D2022   
2   Yerramilli, Tejas E2022   
3   Goldin, Nina  
3   Ryabkov, Stanislav  
5   Holmes, Sabrina  
6   Raman, Indira  
7   Zeng, Xinyi  
8   Martinson, Callum  
9   Macario, Ben  
10   Abbott, Katharine  
11   Brown, Gracen  
12   Lapp, Kaia  
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rasmussen, Alexzander C2022   
2   Venu, Ram D2022   
3   Hoole, Colson E2022   
3   Yerramilli, Tejas E2022   
5   Ryabkov, Stanislav  
6   Zeng, Xiaoyi E2021   
7   Holmes, Sabrina  
8   Vanden Brook, Christopher  
9   Anderson, Rena  
Senior Mixed Saber:    25 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rasmussen, Alexzander C2022  B2022 
2   Sakhanenko, Nikita B2020   
3   Piispanen, Eric B2019   
3   Kalisova, Kristyna E2019  C2022 
5   Hoole, Colson E2022  D2022 
6   Zhou, Jacquelyn C2022   
7   Wu, Yiyang D2021  D2022 
8   Riggins, Littleton C2021   
9   Yerramilli, Tejas E2022   
10   Yerramilli, Kavya D2022   
11   Huang, Zekai C2020   
12   Han, Marina E2021  E2022 
13   Carlucci, Laura E2022   
14   Venu, Ram D2022   
15   Loeser, Jacob E2018   
16   Sherrard, Kael  
17   Zeng, Xiaoyi E2021   
18   King, Robin D2022   
19   Vanden Brook, Christopher  
20   Dunnell, Mahlon  
21   Zug, Kiersten  
22   Reiter, Michael E2018   
23   Holmes, Sabrina  
24   Ryabkov, Stanislav  
25   Josal, Hilma  
05/07/2022
Salle Auriol Seattle: Seattle, WA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.