Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: New England Division U20 JO Qualifiers

Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    26 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wu, Joseph A2021   
2   Zhao, Corey A2021   
3   Choi, Mason B2021   
3   Quinlan, Sean E2021  C2021 
5   Prihodko, Max C2021   
6   Langton, Sawyer C2021   
7   Hermanson, David C2019   
8   Norton, Theo D2020  D2021 
9   McDermott, Brian B2019   
10   Han, DongCheng D2021   
11   Wu, Jonathan B2021   
12   Simpson, Patrick C2021   
13   Matei, Daniel E2021   
14   Howard, Michael C2021   
15   Ostiguy, Cameron  
16   Choi, Aleksey C2021   
17   Song, Troy E2021   
18   Zou, Xianyang  
19   Feng, Du  
20   Eang, Brynner  
21   Chu, Wenxi  
21   Haney, Eduard  
23   Grayson, Joshua  
24   Xie, Brandon  
25   MacNeill, Owen  
26   White, Aidan  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    40 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sullivan, Jackson A2019   
2   Shin, Joshua C2021   
3   Li, Arvin C2021   
3   Davidson, Elliot D2021   
5   Tsai, Max C2020   
6   Wang, Mason D2021   
7   Buckley-Jones, Henry E2020  E2021 
8   Howard, Michael C2021   
9   Wu, Michael D2021   
10   Meng, Zhaoyi D2020   
11   Miller, Aidan D2021   
12   Miall, Steven C2021   
13   Zhen, Ethan D2021   
14   Woodthorpe, Michael C2021   
15   Alimi, Yacine C2021   
16   Semapakdi-Chang, Kaiden D2021   
17   Degremont, Henri C2021   
18   Xu, Ethan D2021   
19   Jin, Dennis D2019   
20   Boutin, Nathaniel E2021   
21   Ligh, Thomas E2021   
22   Shao, Eric E2021   
23   Chessa, Giovanni  
24   Wilson, Samuel  
25   Boussy, Luciano  
26   Thadhani, Elio E2021   
27   Li, Ayren E2021   
28   Zhuang, Chuanxuan E2021   
29   Gardiner, Luke  
30   Mcquide, Elliot  
31   Sutaria, Julian  
32   Pelt, Ethan  
33   Bergeron, Justin  
34   Abruzzese, Owen  
35   Hazlett, Grady  
36   Abanilla, Luke E2021   
37   Dohoney, Thomas  
38   Bilodeau, Leo  
39   Eberman, Henry  
40   Deng, Kenny  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    22 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Michna, Colin E2021  D2021 
2   Elin, Adam D2021   
3   Hurowitz, Max D2021   
3   Bae, Jason D2021   
5   Huang, Tom E2021   
6   Dolan, Charles D2021   
7   Bondarenco, Vlad  
8   Kilgallen, William D2021   
9   Morales, Jonathan D2021   
9   Wehle, Paul C2019   
11   Piwowar, Alex E2021   
12   Perron, Robert  
13   Lenz, Max  
14   Li, Liam(Yao)  
15   Dolski, Jack  
16   Mungovan, Matthew E2021   
17   Panepinto Hattori, Fernando  
18   Kapoor, Tanmay  
19   Stevenson, David  
20   McCue, Henry  
21   Brook, Joel  
22   Gingery, Julian  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Springer, Sierra D2021  C2021 
2   Chisholm, Phoebe D2021   
3   Yu, Nicole B2021   
3   Lonadier, Keira C2021   
5   Xue, Alanna E2021 
6   Pan, Michelle C2021   
7   Sotelo, Michelle E2021   
8   Azmeh, Nour E2021   
9   Abramson, Mariela D2021   
10   Prihodko, Nina D2021   
11   Zhao, Angela  
12   Shu, Youshan C2021   
13   Hopkins, Leila  
14   Hooper, Lucy  
15   Bennett, Olivia E2021   
16   Payne, Elizabeth  
17   Weinsier, Ryan E2020   
18   Connolly, Natasha  
19   Somol, Emma  
20   Huang, Ziyan  
21   Song, Jaeyi  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fu, Qihan D2021  C2021 
2   Sha, Yi Ling D2021   
3   Jenkins, Hannah E2021  D2021 
3   Wang, Jasmine D2021   
5   Zheng, Julie C2021   
6   Oliveira, Lavinia C2021   
7   Logan, Jade E2020  E2021 
8   Richards, Ella E2021   
9   Zhou, Sophia  
10   Musto, Isabella D2021   
11   Lao, Sophia  
12   Jiang, Claire E2021   
13   Vaynberg, Ellen E2021   
14   Linden, Lucienne  
15   Bamford, Anna E2021   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Hannah A2021   
2   Khan, Alissa C2021   
3   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
4   Nayak, Mira  
5   Nayak, Indra D2021   
6   Goldie, Eva  
12/18/2021 - 12/19/2021
Boston Fencing Club: Boston, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.