Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: USAFA Nick Toth Open

Y12 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vinogorova, Sofiia  
2   Hughes-Williams, Addie  
3   Dawson-Teece, Powell  
3   Braun, Oscar  
5   Melkonian, Eva  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carrier, Gabriel C2021   
2   Choi, Kaiden E2021   
3   Kent, David E2021   
3   Carrier, Meredith  
5   Gao, Zachary E2021   
6   Leeder, Elizabeth  
7   Sykes, Elynor  
8   Lewis, Rachel  
9   Buergisser, Kai  
10   Bleicher, Simon  
11   Pearson, Arwa  
12   Buergisser, Tae  
13   Reid, Wesley  
14   Aggeler, Donovan  
15   Anderson, Delaney  
16   Giovagnoli, Madeline  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Peterson, Matthew  
2   Nofziger, Bennett  
3   Lee, Jayden  
3   Reid, Wesley  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Semeon  
2   Fox, Gavin  
3   Schoew, Margot  
3   Vinogorova, Sofiia  
5   Ferguson, Constine  
6   Rojas, Alejandro  
7   Zoller, Noelle  
8   Dudnick, Morgan  
9   Dawson-Teece, Powell  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carrier, Gabriel C2021   
2   Strauss, Luke B2021   
3   Stephens, Corbin E2021   
3   Li, Patrick C2021   
5   Harr, Carver C2021   
6   Choi, Kaiden E2021   
7   Christensen, Parker D2021   
8   Gao, Zachary E2021   
9   Kent, David E2021   
10   Buergisser, Kai  
11   Schumacher, Awin  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sprague, Matthew E2020   
2   Peterson, Matthew  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kilari, Krish E2021   
2   Ells, Eddie E2021   
3   Bonn-Elchoness, Peter  
3   Dudnick, Christian D2021   
5   Watanabe, Tyler  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chi, Chelsea E2021   
2   Carrier, Meredith  
3   Anderson, Claire D2021   
3   Russell, Alison E2021   
5   Kent, Elizabeth C2020   
6   Laslie, Savannah  
7   Lewis, Rachel  
8   Bartlett, Kaleah  
9   Tharp, Madalynn  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Buhay, Kirsten  
2   Zoller, Noelle  
3   Dudnick, Morgan  
3   Schoew, Margot  
5   Whitesides, Abby E2019   
Senior Men's Epee:    31 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Simmons, Ariel Joshua A2019  A2021 
2   Han, Matthew A2019   
3   Ogborn, Teddy B2021   
3   Walsh, Kevin A2021   
5   Yung, Zheng B2019   
6   Gasparovich, George B2019   
7   Harr, Carver C2021   
8   Longshore, Izeyah D2021  C2021 
9   Kaji, Ty B2020   
10   Carrier, Gabriel C2021   
11   Padhye, Siddhant B2021   
12   Satterfield, Donald C2021   
13   Witter, Erik  
14   Cheris, Zachariah B2020   
15   Kent, David "Chip" E2020   
16   Burbey, Sam  
17   Smith, Jackson C2021   
18   Danis, Blake E2021   
18   Li, Patrick C2021   
20   Bartlett, Christopher D2021   
21   Strauss, Luke B2021   
22   Choi, Kaiden E2021   
23   Gao, Zachary E2021   
24   Smith, Iikaah  
25   De Jong, Titus E2020   
26   Wagman, Robert C2021   
26   Kissingford, John C2020   
28   Christensen, Parker D2021   
29   Solter, Kai E2021   
30   Burch, Tristan E2019   
31   Pinon, Jeremiah  
Senior Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Levin, Nestor A2020   
2   Garlington, Dave A2019   
3   McGoff Medero, Jose Ignacio A2019   
3   Peter, Griffin B2019   
5   Maurer, Ned A2019   
6   Kinney, Samuel (Luke) C2019   
7   Kissingford, John B2019   
Senior Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Lev B2019   
2   Xu, Luke C2020   
3   Nikolai, William B2021   
3   Houtz, Jackson C2021   
5   Beitel, Noah C2021   
6   Iwamoto, Eric C2021   
7   Freyre De Andrade, Elian B2019   
8   Houtz, Mitchell E2021   
9   Dudnick, Christian D2021   
10   Maurer, Chip  
Senior Women's Epee:    18 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ratzlaff, Jocilyn A2019   
2   Weber, Nora B2020   
3   Slackman, Valerie C2019  C2021 
3   Chi, Chelsea E2021  C2021 
5   Anderson, Claire D2021   
6   Leeder, Elizabeth D2021 
7   Baron, Sabina C2020   
8   Russell, Renata C2019   
9   Anderson, Jennifer  
10   Saint-Phard, Shana  
11   Russell, Alison E2021   
12   Rainey, Zoe-Andrea E2021   
13   Lewis, Rachel  
14   Kent, Elizabeth C2020   
15   Lackrone, Addison  
16   Anderson, Melody  
17   Wagman, Agatha  
18   Bulk, Sierra  
Senior Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Kaitlyn C2021   
2   Graflund, Ashley  
3   Kong, Tati  
3   Roloff, Katarina E2020   
5   Li, Tiffany  
6   Cassidy, Elizabeth  
Senior Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shea, Erin C2021   
2   Buhay, Rachel A2021   
3   Hurst, Kennedy C2019   
3   Kim, Catherine Young-Jean B2018   
5   Chang, Audrey E2021   
6   Whitesides, Abby E2019   
10/02/2021 - 10/03/2021
Cadet Gym (East Gym): Colorado Springs, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.