Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Capitol Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chambliss, Logan E2021   
2   Kwoun, Miles C2021   
3   Sinfuego, Adrian  
4   Soldatov, Faddey  
5   Metzler, Calder  
6   Donaldson, Grayden  
7   Sellar, Ian  
8   Brundage, Nevan  
9   Penhoet, Adrien  
10   Robert, Oliver  
11   Le Borgne, Matthieu  
12   Bannen, Nicholas  
13   Gault-Brown, Phoenix  
14   Winterhof, William  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liang, David  
2   Yap, Nathan  
3   Kramer, Ryan  
4   Beasley, Bradley  
5   Anderson-Torres, Graydon  
6   Craig, John  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shankar, Karthik  
2   Meytin, Maxwell  
3   Yee, Evan E2019   
4   Akst, Elliot  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Reichbach, Francesca  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 DArpino, Chloe  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wei, JoyAnn  
2   Henry, Soraya E2021   
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Su, Caleb B2021   
2   Hilbert, Gabriel C2021   
3   Jordan, Anton E2021   
4   Kwoun, Miles C2021   
5   King, Cameron B2021   
6   Soldatov, Faddey  
7   Bannen, Nicholas  
8   Penhoet, Adrien  
9   Metzler, Calder  
10   Sellar, Ian  
11   Gault-Brown, Phoenix  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Qiu, Christopher  
2   Kramer, Ryan  
3   McSpadden, Chance  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Justin D2019   
2   Walke, Devin E2021   
3   Bukowski, Broghan E2021   
4   Moorehead, Patrick  
5   Klebs, Robert D2020   
6   Shankar, Karthik  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Penhoet, Evelyn  
2   Jakel, Alysa C2021   
3   Magalski, Mary  
4   Smith, Auynha  
5   Reichbach, Francesca  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Soldatova, Maria C2021   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lu, Amy B2021   
2   Wei, Vivian C2021   
3   Johnson, Lydia E2021   
4   Meytin, Sophia D2021   
5   Henry, Soraya E2021   
6   Zeng, Megan  
11/20/2021 - 11/21/2021
DCFC: Silver Spring, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.