Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: The FFA Turkey Tournament

C & Under Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hekmat, Sina D2021   
2   Costa, Joao  
Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hekmat, Sina D2021   
2   Costa, Joao  
C & Under Men's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Jordan E2021   
2   Amrani, David  
3   Brinton, Robert D2019   
3   Calman, Max E2019   
5   Shikhman, Lennon E2021   
6   Dong, Thomas  
7   Wu, Benjamin  
8   Luo, Liangzhao  
9   DeVaux, Ryan  
10   Luna, Nathan  
11   Chandramohan, Aran  
11   Langley, Holbrook  
C & Under Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Siu, Maple E2021 
2   Woundy, Melissa D2019   
3   Hawkins, Katherine  
3   Johnson, Summer  
5   Siu, Hazel  
6   Dannhauser, Carol E2019   
7   Scroggins, Lila  
Women's Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marchant, Sandra B2019   
2   Davis, Jessica A2021   
3   Siu, Maple  
3   Johnson, Summer  
5   Dannhauser, Carol E2019   
6   Siu, Hazel  
7   Scroggins, Lila  
8   Parsons, Leada E2021   
9   Shein, Evita E2021   
10   Byron, Karen C2019   
11   Hawkins, Katherine  
12   Schwartz, Greta  
13   Alvarez, Letizia  
C & Under Women's Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Neuman, Sophie E2021 
2   Wininger-Sieve, Taylor  
3   Gao, Zhuning  
3   Morin, Charlotte  
5   Fuligni, Isabella  
6   Liu, Qinge  
7   Fuller, Maybel  
8   Kyijong, Tenzin  
9   Evans, Ella  
10   Burnham, Sarah  
11   Zhang, Tingyun  
Women's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lurix, Elise E2021 
2   Wininger-Sieve, Taylor  
3   Fuligni, Isabella  
3   Gao, Zhuning  
5   Rensch, Yasmin  
6   Zhang, Tingyun  
7   Morin, Charlotte  
8   Liu, Qinge  
9   Kyijong, Tenzin  
10   Evans, Ella  
11   Burnham, Sarah  
12   Fuller, Maybel  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Geckeler, James  
2   Bakshi, Aman  
3   Belistri, Isabella  
3   Graham, Hayden  
5   Piterbarg, Lеv  
6   Jones, Ella  
7   Farouki, August  
8   Chandramohan, Aran  
9   Coggin, Paul  
10   Herbst, Ari  
11   Syomichev, Timothy  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
11/20/2021 - 11/21/2021
Fairfield: Fairfield , CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.