Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2021 Blue Box Open (Open, C & Under, Youth)

Unrated Mixed Epee:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pedersen, Trevor A2019   
2   Trefney, Albert  
3   Ryals, Samuel  
3   Dunham, Tyler  
5   Conlon, J.J.  
6   Kessler, Thomas  
7   McKenzie, Levi  
8   Dollinger, Marten  
9   Pugnetti, JW  
9   Amoroso, Thomas  
11   Green, Cody  
12   Maloney, Matthew  
13   McConnell, Colin  
14   O'Neil, Shane  
15   Tse, John  
16   Roggenbuck, Jason  
17   Huller, Matthew  
18   Senteney, Aaron  
19   Dunham, Katina  
20   Kicmol, Connor  
21   Mueller, Thomas  
22   Feldman, Jason  
23   Pigeon, Jacob  
24   Keller, Katherine  
25   Chiappazzi, Nick  
26   Eck, Lacey  
27   Nigam, Nishchal  
28   Keeling, Ariana  
29   Nguyen, Brandon  
30   Rieske, Maria  
32   Evans, Kaitlin  
32   Caylor, Brandon  
Unrated Mixed Foil:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pugnetti, JW  
2   Broderick, Ian  
3   Kesler, Thomas  
3   Ryals, Samuel  
5   DeGraaf, Caleb  
6   Hernandez, Justin  
7   Maloney, Matthew  
8   Kicmol, Connor  
9   Amoroso, Thomas  
10   Handford, William  
11   Conlon, J.J.  
12   Green, Cody  
13   Shelton, Austin  
14   Caylor, Brandon  
15   Keller, Katherine  
16   Dunham, Tyler  
17   Tong, Caleb  
18   Pigeon, Jacob  
19   Senteney, Aaron  
20   Keeling, Ariana  
21   Chiappazzi, Nick  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Guska, Jenn  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Goodlin, Sean  
2   Dunlap, Ian  
3   Fecher, Lily  
3   Gomez, Leo  
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pedersen, Kari D2020   
2   Tarolli, Alex E2021   
3   Alamo, Brandon  
3   Landis, Geoffrey D2021   
5   Gorman, Simone  
6   Martin, Maximilian  
7   Knochel, Gabriel  
8   Turzillo, Mary  
Senior Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bradford, Jack A2018   
2   Wojciechowski, Matthew A2018   
3   Tarolli, Alex E2021   
3   Al-Tayeb, Ahmed B2018   
5   Kline, R. Jay B2019   
6   Landis, Geoffrey D2021   
7   Williams, Richard  
8   Hunker, Frederick B2018   
9   Gorman, Simone  
10   Martin, Maximilian  
11   Guska, Jenn  
12   Turzillo, Mary  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Knochel, Gabriel  
Senior Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wojciechowski, Matthew C2021   
2   Kennedy, Elizabeth  
3   Guska, Jenn  
3   Knochel, Gabriel  
Senior Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb, Joseph C2021   
2   Gluck, Myriam C2019   
3   Arielle, Jamie  
11/20/2021 - 11/21/2021
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.