Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Georgia State Games Fencing Championships

Y14 Mixed Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chung, Andrew  
2   Tam, Ethan  
3   Pullen, Ayah  
3   Patil, Amulya  
5   Rachel, Dylan E2021   
6   Donges, Anna  
7   Kumar, Anusha  
8   Park, Judy E2021   
9   Park, Heni  
10   Reddy, Daksh  
11   Roberts, Quinton  
12   Arcement, Olivia  
13   Coffey, Sebastian  
D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    41 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baskin, Miles D2021 
2   Jackson, James D2021   
3   Wang, Aidan E2021   
3   Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020   
5   Berkowitz, Jeffrey D2021   
6   Bartlett, Jonathan E2021   
7   Liu, Eric  
8   Park, Judy E2021   
9   Vaccaro, Dominick E2021   
10   Nguyen, Audrey E2021   
11   Patil, Amulya  
12   Scharf, Ryan E2021   
13   Chang, Shane  
14   Merritt, Frederick D2021   
15   Arun, Vikhyat  
16   Courtney, Elya E2019   
17   Evans, Grant E2019   
18   Marshall, Wesley E2021   
19   Herrera, Emmanuel  
20   Dulisse, ALeX D2020   
21   Yang, Heng  
22   Neelam, Neha E2021   
23   Burke, Kate  
24   Kumar, Anusha  
25   O’Connor, Riley D2021   
26   Orange, Jarrod E2021   
27   Song, Austin  
28   Aplin, Canyon D2021   
29   Hawkins, Sophia  
30   Edwards, Auprell  
31   Zhang, Eric E2020   
32   Lee, Daehyeon  
33   Mihill, Margaret  
34   Pullen, Ayah  
35   Modulla, Yathin E2021   
36   Wilkens, Patricia E2021   
37   Jeon, Heejoon  
38   Romero Kuri, Celeste E2020   
39   Pillai, Adithya  
40   Wang, Zarina  
41   Bohm, Madi  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   De Coquet, Maximilian D2021   
2   Webb, Jacob D2021   
3   Ammon, Blue E2019   
3   Liu, Darren  
5   Hussain, Mustafa E2020   
6   Goebel, Alexander  
7   Gray, Martha E2019   
8   Millette, Brigid  
9   Hernandez, Veronica E2020   
10   Smith, Carter  
11   McArthur, Kemp  
12   Yoo, Kristie  
Senior Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sage, Michael C2020   
2   Ammon, Blue E2019   
3   De Coquet, Maximilian D2021   
3   Shaji, Karthik C2019   
5   Feldman, William C2021   
6   Jung, Ho(Daniel) B2021   
7   Webb, Jacob D2021   
8   Gray, Martha E2019   
9   Hussain, Mustafa E2020   
10   Owodiong-Idemeko, Ekikeabasi  
11   Liu, Darren  
12   Novikov, Allegra  
13   Millette, Brigid  
14   McArthur, Kemp  
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Crowley, James  
2   Yang, Jenny D2019   
3   Schipper, Bonnie  
Senior Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Graham, Ian E2020  E2021 
2   Crowley, James  
3   Schipper, Bonnie  
3   Yang, Jenny D2019   
5   Jeon, Heejoon  
6   McFeely, Sarah  
7   Vaughn, Beverly  
Senior Men's Epee:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Munlin, Donovan A2021   
2   Fayez, Ahmed B2021   
3   Oliverius, Joseph A2019   
3   Leone, Charles B2021   
5   Shin, Andy (Sung-moon) A2021   
6   Martin, Anthony B2018   
7   Kim, Dylan C2021   
8   Evans, Grant E2019  C2021 
9   Jung, Minche C2020   
10   Cho, Tyler B2021   
11   O’Connor, Riley D2021   
12   Dulisse, ALeX D2020   
13   Baskin, Miles  
14   Berkowitz, Jeffrey D2021   
15   Scales, Chad C2019   
16   Parnas, Ely C2020   
17   Jackson, James D2021   
18   Norman, Christian C2019   
19   Thompson, Daniel M C2019   
20   Vaccaro, Dominick E2021   
21   Labrozzi, Aidan C2019   
22   Seaman, Scott D2021   
23   Webb, Jacob C2020   
24   Bartlett, Jonathan E2021   
25   Crane, Matthew B2019   
26   Liu, Eric  
27   Merritt, Frederick D2021   
28   Scharf, Ryan E2021   
29   Ma, Bochen C2018   
30   Aplin, Canyon D2021   
31   Saylor, David B2019   
32   Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020   
33   Miller, Jake  
34   Gundubogula, Raj C2019   
35   Moelter, Mark  
36   Pillai, Adithya  
37   Krieger, Jack  
38   Ilenre, Roni  
39   Herrera, Emmanuel  
Senior Women's Epee:    26 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Benater, Lauren B2019   
2   Hawkins, Sophia E2021 
3   Patil, Amulya E2021 
3   Pullen, Ayah E2021 
5   Nguyen, Audrey E2021   
6   Edwards, Auprell  
7   Nwokolo, Lotenne  
8   Lee, Daehyeon  
9   Burke, Kate  
10   Donges, Anna  
11   Neelam, Neha E2021   
12   Bowman, Tamara  
13   Park, Judy E2021   
14   Courtney, Elya E2019   
15   Wilkens, Patricia E2021   
16   Wang, Zarina  
17   Alhussaini, Zainab  
18   Shankar, Ipsa  
19   Bohm, Madi  
19   Jackson, Viktoria  
21   Mihill, Margaret  
22   Moss, Riley  
23   Martin, Tessa  
24   Du, Chaoxia  
25   Sheffield, Lydia  
26   LeBleu, Sabrina  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saylor, David B2019   
2   Orange, Jarrod E2021   
3   Martin, John  
3   Wilkens, Patricia E2021   
5   Hall-Vaccaro, Jennifer  
6   Sheffield, Lydia  
7   Du, Chaoxia  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Furnish, Timothy  
2   Yang, Jenny D2019   
3   Vaughn, Beverly  
10/02/2021 - 10/03/2021
Custer Recreation Center: Marietta, GA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.