Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: N Tx Division Qualifier Junior, Cadet, Div2/3

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Hesse, Hans  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Liu, Michael  
2 Tan, Christien C2021   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Lo, Andrew  
3 Lo, Bradley  
3 Ren, James E2021   
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Zhu-Hill, Alice Amanda E2020   
2 Prokopeas, Grace  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Li, Irina  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Paek, Youngju  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Hesse, Hans  
2 Karki, Salyan D2021   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Song, Dylan C2019   
2 Tan, Christien C2021   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ren, Richard C2020   
2   Wilkinson, James  
3   Rodgers, Jacob  
4   Lo, Bradley  
5   Lo, Andrew  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Prokopeas, Grace  
2 Zhu-Hill, Alice Amanda E2020   
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Ferreira, Alejandra E2021   
3 Hung, Anna D2021   
3 Paek, Youngju  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Karki, Salyan D2021   
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Liu, Michael  
3 Song, Dylan C2019   
3 Tan, Christien C2021   
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lopez, Lucas  
2   Dodson, Riley  
3   Lo, Bradley  
4   Lo, Andrew  
5   Rodgers, Jacob  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Li, Irina  
2 Liu, Siyuan D2020   
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Davis, Charlotte  
3 Paek, Youngju  
3 Rodgers, Rachel