Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Colorado Youth Cup

Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   White, Taggart  
2   Liu, Josh  
3   Kim, Micah  
3   Kent, Laurel Amber  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   White, Taggart  
2   Wang, Emma  
3   Liu, Josh  
3   Ward, Spencer  
5   Zhu, Riley  
6   Lim, Marcus  
7   Smith, Caden  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vinogorova, Sofiia  
2   Lou, Kaden  
3   Braun, Oscar  
3   Merritt, Annabelle  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kent, David  
2   Chi, Chelsea  
3   Davis, Cate  
3   Schiek, Harrison  
5   Freeman, Kate  
6   Sykes, Elynor  
7   Patelli, Anna Alice  
8   Anderson, Melody  
9   Nofziger, Bennett  
10   Maine, Sarah  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nofziger, Bennett  
2   Schiek, Harrison  
3   Cox, Sophia  
3   VanMoorsel, Faye  
5   Smith, Caden  
6   Ward, Spencer  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Skimel, Michael  
2   Zoller, Noelle  
3   Lou, Kaden  
3   Rojas, Alejandro  
5   Hughes-Williams, Addie  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Patrick D2021  C2021 
2   Strauss, Luke B2021   
3   Satterfield, Donald C2021   
3   Torres, Nicolas E2021  D2021 
5   Gao, Zachary E2021 
6   Lessard, Luc D2021   
7   Kent, David E2021 
7   Chi, Chelsea E2021 
9   Buergisser, Kai  
10   Polis, Samantha  
11   Stephens, Corbin  
12   Davis, Cate  
13   Schiek, Harrison  
14   Avinash, Aditi E2020   
15   McDonald, Connor  
16   Estrada, Aden  
17   Sykes, Elynor  
17   Anderson, Delaney  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Peterson, Matthew  
2   McDonald, Connor  
3   Avinash, Aditi  
3   Nofziger, Bennett  
5   Smith, Noah  
6   VanMoorsel, Faye  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dudnick, Christian D2021   
2   Ermakov, Semeon  
3   Anderson, Aleksei  
3   Zoller, Noelle  
5   Skimel, Michael  
06/05/2021 - 06/13/2021
South Denver Fencing Academy: Centennial, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.