Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Orange Coast Division SN & JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Kim, Nathan  
2 Lee, Chun Po  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elvander, Ethan  
2   Oh, Jaden  
3   Le, Jacob E2021   
4   Li, Avery (Peihong) C2020   
5   Park, Gabriel  
6   Parzick, Wade  
7   Blam, Matthew  
8   Qiu, Tengjie  
9   Gritchen, Alexander  
10   Alves, Austin  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lo, Andrew  
2   Patil, Aaryan  
3   Kumar, Sachit  
4   Centeno, Zachary  
5   Robledo, Everett  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Xu, Katelyn  
2 Mun, Brianna  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Zhaoyi E2021   
2   Chew, Alexis E2021   
3   Oteyza, Camille  
4   Cabalu, Alaina E2020   
5   Janew, Anastasia  
6   Buga, Sophie  
7   Luo, Annabella  
8   Tsai, Ashley  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Huang, Madeline  
3 Neeley, Leilani  
3 Nguyen, Siena  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Charles, Matthew E2019   
3 Kim, Aaron B2020   
3 Lee, Chun Po  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zheng, Zhe C2021   
2   Cai, Jason Zhicheng C2019   
3   Tan, Peter D2021 
3   Kim, Derek E2019  D2021 
5   Li, Avery (Peihong) C2020   
6   Le, Jacob E2021   
7   Kim, Aaron C2020   
8   Oh, Jaden E2021 
9   Nam, Michael E2019   
10   Elvander, Ethan  
11   Park, Gabriel  
12   Parzick, Wade  
13   Bartsch, Henry  
14   Blam, Matthew  
14   Alves, Austin  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yun, Jaesun C2020   
2   Vochoska, Aidan E2020   
3   Reyes, Xavier D2019   
4   Patil, Aaryan  
5   Kumar, Sachit  
6   Centeno, Zachary  
7   Lo, Andrew  
8   Robledo, Everett  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Mun, Brianna  
2 Xu, Katelyn  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cho, Taylor B2019   
2   Hwang, Alison D2021   
3   Tong, Ophelia C2019   
3   Do, Leila E2021 
5   Chew, Alexis E2021   
6   Oteyza, Camille  
7   Guan, Sophie  
8   Guan, Sydney  
9   Shum, Elizabeth E2019   
10   Wang, Brina  
11   Blam, Kaitlin  
12   Cabalu, Alaina E2020   
13   Kaygusuz, Zeynep  
14   Janew, Anastasia  
15   Luo, Annabella  
16   Tsai, Ashley  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lacson, Sarah A2018   
2   Fang, Victoria D2019   
3   Shearer, Natalie A2021   
4   Huang, Madeline  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Charles, Matthew E2019   
2 Lee, Chun Po  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cai, Jason Zhicheng C2019   
2   Le, Jacob E2021   
3   Li, Avery (Peihong) C2020   
4   Oh, Jaden  
5   Tan, Peter  
6   Qiu, Tengjie  
7   Nam, Michael E2019   
8   Alves, Austin  
9   Blam, Matthew  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Eric C2021   
2   Reyes, Xavier D2019   
3   Kumar, Sachit  
4   Patil, Aaryan  
5   Lo, Andrew  
6   Robledo, Everett  
7   Centeno, Zachary  
8   Chang, Lawrence  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Mun, Brianna  
2 Xu, Katelyn  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tong, Ophelia C2019   
2   Shum, Elizabeth E2019   
3   Hwang, Alison D2021   
4   Blam, Kaitlin  
5   Cabalu, Alaina E2020   
6   Kaygusuz, Zeynep  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Fang, Victoria D2019   
3 Huang, Madeline  
3 Nguyen, Siena