Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Ark La Miss Divisonal / JO Qualifiers 2021

Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Laing, Flynt  
3 Laing, Christopher E2019   
3 Dees, Reed  
Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Dees, Reed  
3 Giddens, James  
3 Salley, Gus E2019   
Men's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Bonts, Nathaniel  
2 Joseph, Paul  
Women's DIV II Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Women's DIV II Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Women's DIV II Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Barry, Jonah  
3 Laing, Flynt  
3 Wallace, Lee  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Giddens, James  
2   Scott, Chase  
3   Netherton, Jack  
3   Salley, Gus E2019   
5   Van Norman, Van  
6   Sutherland, Nicholas  
7   Vance, Barron  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cuellar, Hugo  
2   Netherton, Jack  
3   Holloway, Adam  
3   Joseph, Paul  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Martin, Adriana  
2 Roark, Brooklynn  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ghali, Gracie  
2   Owings, Anna  
3   Armand, Sarah  
3   Martin, Adriana  
5   Jacobsen, Katerina  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dees, Reed  
2   Bonts, Nathaniel  
3   Laing, Christopher E2019   
3   Sadler, Hunter  
5   Wieland, Alexander  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Dees, Reed  
3 Giddens, James  
3 Salley, Gus E2019   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Bonts, Nathaniel  
3 Holloway, Adam  
3 Joseph, Paul  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Burton, Sequoia  
3 Joseph, Priyanka  
3 Owings, Anna  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Burton, Sequoia  
05/01/2021 - 05/02/2021
Caddo Magnet High School: Shreveport, LA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.