Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2021 Colorado DIV Jr/CDT, DivII/III Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Satterfield, Donald E2021   
2   Holderness, Landon C2019   
3   Li, Patrick D2020   
4   Torres, Nicolas E2019   
5   Lessard, Luc  
6   Gao, Zachary  
7   McAdoo, Declan  
8   Choi, Kaiden  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Sprague, Matthew E2020   
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Dudnick, Christian E2020   
3 Kilari, Krish  
3 Rodriguez Arevalo, Erik David  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daranouvong, Logan C2020   
2   Pearson, Heila  
3   Leeder, Elizabeth  
4   Lewis, Rachel  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Cannon, Lira Julianna E2020   
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Chang, Audrey E2021   
3 Holmes, Emma C2020   
3 Schoew, Margot  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Strauss, Luke C2021  B2021 
2   Kaji, Ty B2020   
3   Niebergall, Colin B2019   
3   Harr, Carver E2020  C2021 
5   Li, Patrick D2020  D2021 
6   Lessard, Luc D2021 
7   Holderness, Landon C2019   
8   McAdoo, Declan E2021 
9   Choi, Kaiden  
10   Torres, Nicolas E2019   
11   Satterfield, Donald E2021   
12   Gao, Zachary  
13   Solter, Kai E2019   
14   Freyre De Andrade, Elian  
15   Walsh, Kevin A2020   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Sprague, Matthew E2020   
2 Zachary, Zane E2019   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ermakov, Lev B2019   
2   Neuheardt, Peter C2021   
3   Scherer, Max C2020   
4   Rabinkov, Anthony B2019   
5   Rodriguez Arevalo, Erik David  
6   Esparza, Hilario E2020   
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Veronica C2020   
2   Saint-Phard, Shana  
3   Anderson, Claire  
4   Pearson, Heila  
5   Lewis, Rachel  
6   Davis, Emma  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Cannon, Lira Julianna E2020   
2 Kosanovich, Jillian  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Novick, Mia D2019   
2   Colter, Aurora  
3   Adams, Morrigan E2020   
4   Holmes, Emma C2020   
5   Chang, Audrey E2021   
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Jackson C2020   
2   Li, Patrick D2020   
3   Harr, Carver E2020   
4   Tibbetts, Johnathan E2020   
5   Solter, Kai E2019   
6   Gao, Zachary  
7   Torres, Nicolas E2019   
8   Lessard, Luc  
9   Choi, Kaiden  
10   Burch, Tristan E2019   
D & Under Senior Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Torres, Nicolas E2019  E2021 
2   Tibbetts, Johnathan E2020   
3   Lessard, Luc  
4   Gao, Zachary  
5   Solter, Kai E2019   
6   Burch, Tristan E2019   
7   Giovagnoli, Nolan  
8   Choi, Kaiden  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sprague, Matthew E2020   
2   Miller, Chance E2020   
3   Zachary, Zane E2019   
4   Hoggan, Gideon  
D & Under Senior Men's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Hoggan, Gideon  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Houtz, Jackson C2020   
2   Kilari, Krish  
3   Esparza, Hilario E2020   
4   Houtz, Mitchell  
5   Dudnick, Christian E2020   
6   Klenke, Cameron  
7   Zoller, Matt  
D & Under Senior Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Klenke, Cameron E2021 
2   Houtz, Mitchell  
3   Rabinkov, Daniel  
4   Dudnick, Christian E2020   
5   Mehta, Nalin E2019   
6   Zoller, Matt  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Veronica C2020   
2   Oswald, Sydney D2017   
3   Lewis, Rachel  
4   Krenz, Avery  
D & Under Senior Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Krenz, Avery  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Cannon, Lira Julianna E2020   
2 Kosanovich, Jillian  
D & Under Senior Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Cannon, Lira Julianna E2020   
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Adams, Morrigan E2020   
2   Zinni, Kaylyn C2018   
3   Holmes, Emma C2020   
4   Schoew, Margot  
D & Under Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Colter, Aurora  
3 Draeker, Margaret E2019   
3 Schoew, Margot