Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Queen City Cup

Y10 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mandzy, Theodor  
2   Kagan, Noah  
3   Fraser, Morgan  
3   Hickey, Connor  
5   Lin, Isabella  
6   Thawrani, Ridisha  
7   Berndt, Camryn  
8   Depp, Edward  
9   Rowe, Natalie  
10   Lin, Katrina  
11   Towe, Eleanor  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mandzy, Theodor  
2   Jobe, Connor  
3   Findlay, Zack  
3   Latta, Zamir  
5   Fecher, Lily  
6   Hickey, Connor  
7   Para, Akshaya  
7   Randolph, Eitan  
9   Hannah, Abigail  
10   Gomez, Leo  
11   Chattoraj, Joe  
Senior Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   North, Gary A2020   
2   Ndjeka, Jesse D2021   
3   Sherwood, Dominic C2020   
3   Waters, Will D2019   
5   Li, Jesse A2018   
6   Tulleners, Scott C2017   
7   Wintersheimer, Adam C2019   
8   Kristiansen, Phillip D2019   
9   Botner, Olivia C2018   
10   Wyman, Jacob E2017   
11   Slaght, Jen  
12   Gorman, Simone  
Senior Mixed Foil:    35 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Anderson, Colton B2019  A2021 
2   McOwen, Peter B2017  B2021 
3   Kuo, Evan D2019  B2021 
3   Burte, Alexander J. A2020   
5   Horsley, Ash A2020   
6   Li, Simon B2020   
7   Upton, Craig B2021   
8   Horsley, Alex B2020   
9   Mao, Rebecca D2020  D2021 
10   Pinkerton, Joseph (Joe) D2020  D2021 
11   Owen, Ashley C2020   
12   Yang, Lingting E2021   
13   Aguilar, Luke E2019   
14   Bassik, Eva D2020   
15   Weatherington, Jude E2020   
16   Lee, Fiona  
17   Salsman IV, John E. C2017   
18   Lim, Lance Jeremiah  
19   Prijatel, John  
20   Ames, Tucker  
21   McCallen, Cade  
22   Kass, Sara C2019   
23   Waters, Samantha E2018   
24   Lin, Jeffrey  
25   Gneuhs, Sam E2020   
26   Romano, Megan  
27   Biesiada, Jan  
28   Mandzy, Athena  
29   McLane, Katherine  
30   Chattoraj, Henry  
31   Rammacher, Ryan  
32   Phillips, Hattie E2021   
33   Armstrong, David  
34   Abrahamson, Emma  
35   Westfall, Theo  
Senior Mixed Saber:    19 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rohrlack, Charles A2019   
2   Buergenthal, Aaron C2021   
3   Benoit, Adelaide B2019   
3   Schardine, James D2020  C2021 
5   Fisic, Vasilije D2021 
6   Schardine, Ryan C2019   
7   Arnipalli, Hamsika E2018  E2021 
8   McClung, Gavin E2019  E2021 
9   Hu, Xueyu  
10   Chapman-Layland, Astrid E2019   
10   Boylan, John E2019   
12   Daum, Alan  
13   Hu-Van Reeth, Xander  
14   Richer, Tyler E2021   
15   Wilson, Dawn C2018   
16   Chowdhury, Ranlyn  
17   Bellman, William  
18   Kass, Sara  
18   Tibbitts, Samantha  
05/29/2021 - 05/30/2021
Sycamore Junior High School: Cincinnati, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.