Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Winter in Florida Challenge 2021

Y10 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brittnell, Nicolas  
2   Longstreet, Brianna  
3   Koe, Declan  
3   Bjorn, Eric  
5   Friedman, Brett  
6   Wiksten, Ava  
7   Marcus, Vincent  
8   Presley, Olivia  
9   Walker, Edward  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Headrick, Lance  
2   Simmes, Jackson  
3   Headrick, Jack  
3   Gonzalez, Aaron M  
5   Waller Del Valle, Alanis  
6   Covani, Fabrizio  
7   Davis, Elisabeth  
8   Longstreet, Brianna  
9   Johnson, Emily  
9   Flitman, Gabrielle  
11   Wiksten, Ava  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lorenzo, Alejandro  
2   Koe, Beckett  
3   Waller Del Valle, Alanis  
3   Alleyne, Taylar  
5   Alvarez, Adrian Alejandro  
6   Simmes, Jackson  
7   Wright, Taliyah  
8   Wright, Trinity  
9   Jiang, Nicole  
10   Sastri, Rishi  
11   Bridges, Brayden  
12   Johnson, Emily  
13   Wobio, Sam  
D & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Joseph, William D2021   
2   Baksa, Frances D2021   
3   Davis, Jonah E2021   
3   Ortiz, Juan Sebastian E2021 
5   Covert, Benjamin  
6   Boles, Savvianna D2019   
7   Maul, Judy E2018   
8   Kossmann, Raymond E2020   
9   Sanders, Charlotte  
10   Sperry, Gregory  
11   Johnson, Matt  
12   Ryan, George  
13   Wolf, Christopher  
14   Fink, Morgan  
15   Walter, Joanne  
Senior Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schembri McCord, Kruz B2020  B2021 
2   Mavrodiev, Nickolay C2019  C2021 
3   Kossmann, Alexander B2020   
3   Baksa, Frances D2021  C2021 
5   Ortiz, Juan Sebastian D2021 
6   Handberg, Paul B2019   
7   Cheng, Ava C2020   
8   Cheng, Thomas B2020   
9   Arana, Abrahan D2018   
10   Davis, Jonah E2021   
11   Boles, Savvianna D2019   
12   Pensula, Sophia C2019   
13   Joseph, William D2021   
14   Edwards, Darby C2017   
15   Kossmann, Raymond E2020   
16   Sperry, Gregory  
17   Johnson, Matt  
18   Headrick, Ashley  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    25 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ojeda, Andrea D2021 
2   Boles, Sophia D2019   
3   Nikolic, Alexandra D2020   
3   Sepulveda, Paris E2021 
5   Donderis, Hannah E2018   
6   Lee, Lukas D2020   
7   Provatas, Eustratios  
8   Edwards, Darby E2020   
9   Viveros, Oscar  
10   Hungerman, Aaron  
11   Abanilla, Luke  
12   Tant, Kenneth  
13   Waller Del Valle, Alexandra  
14   Bosma, Marten  
15   Storer, Alex  
16   Wu, Velyn  
17   Viveros, Antonio E2020   
18   Waller Del Valle, Andrea  
19   Sharma, Sabrya  
20   Donderis, Katherine  
21   Thomas, Aaron  
22   Samuel, Paul  
23   Campbell, Ruby  
24   Evangelisti, Alessia  
25   Tirado, Victoria  
Senior Mixed Foil:    27 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Griffith, Jack B2021  A2021 
2   Schembri McCord, Kruz A2020   
3   Slowinski, Maia B2018  B2021 
3   Moore, Jeremy A2019   
5   Zheng, Zhe D2021  C2021 
6   Boles, Sophia D2019  C2021 
7   Viveros, Evan C2020  C2021 
8   Donderis, A.J. C2020  C2021 
9   Provatas, Eustratios D2021 
10   Ojeda, Andrea D2021 
11   Rodriguez, Akemi E2021   
12   Abanilla, Luke E2021 
13   Love, Georgina B2018   
14   Donderis, Hannah E2018   
15   Viveros, Oscar  
16   Sepulveda, Paris  
17   Storer, Alex  
18   Tant, Kenneth  
19   Donderis, Katherine  
20   Wu, Velyn  
21   Boles, Savvianna  
22   Viveros, Antonio E2020   
23   Campbell, Ruby  
24   Thomas, Aaron  
25   Evangelisti, Alessia  
Unrated Senior Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kantipudi, Shrika E2021 
2   Abanilla, Luke  
3   Brown, Olivia  
3   Patel, Diya  
5   Donderis, Katherine  
6   Maul, Judy  
7   Adera, Noa  
8   Little, Avery  
9   Lin, Anthony  
10   Walter, Joanne  
Senior Mixed Saber:    17 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Becker, William A2018   
2   Karnes, Jameson C2019  C2021 
3   Grainger, Graeme C2021 
3   Dodrill, Grant B2019   
5   Edwards, Darby C2019   
6   Becker, Dylan B2020   
7   Ghenea, George Philipe D2019   
8   McGuire, Christian E2020  E2021 
9   Becker, Kaitlyn A2017   
10   Grainger, Robert  
11   Norman, Lillia D2019   
12   Kantipudi, Shrika  
13   Abanilla, Luke  
14   Little, Avery  
15   Lin, Sarah E2020   
16   Brown, Olivia  
17   Walter, Joanne  
02/27/2021 - 02/28/2021
Stoccata Fencing Club: Altamonte Springs, FL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.