Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2021 Inaugural AAU National HS Fencing Tournament

Junior (U19) Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yim, Alex E2021 
2   Kim, Chaemin  
3   Kantipudi, Shrika  
3   Romero Kuri, Celeste  
5   Dees, Reed  
6   Yim, Rachael  
7   Bodily, Grace  
Junior (U19) Men's Epee:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Langenderfer, Braeden D2020  C2021 
2   Pinero, Jose B2021   
3   Provatas, Eustratios D2021   
3   Dinkins, Shuayb C2019   
5   Gatza, Logan C2020   
6   Nikolov, Peter D2020   
7   Vales, Keyan D2021   
8   Piriou, William E2021   
9   Breton, Jayden D2020   
10   Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020   
11   Renlund, Lars  
12   Butler, Garett E2019   
13   Dees, Reed  
14   Loyd, Marcus E2020   
15   Renlund, Hans  
16   Larson, Matthew  
17   Laing, Christopher E2019   
18   Cunanan, Ethan  
19   Stewart, Justin E2020   
20   Cunanan, Enzo  
21   Miller, Jonathan  
Junior (U19) Men's Foil:    17 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yim, Alex C2019  C2021 
2   Gatza, Logan C2020   
3   Lee, Jacob C2021   
3   Jittan, Daniel C2019   
5   Anderson, Tyler E2018  E2021 
6   Dees, Reed E2021 
7   Rossen, Michael C2019   
8   Felix, Ian E2020  E2021 
9   Kim, Chaemin E2020   
10   Hoggard, Carson  
11   Kim, Justin E2019   
12   Forsyth, Patrick  
13   Miller, Jonathan  
14   Viveros, Antonio E2020   
15   Larson, Matthew  
16   Cunanan, Ethan  
17   Cunanan, Enzo  
Junior (U19) Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Kyungmin A2020   
2   Drack, Sarah  
3   Charles, Ava E2017   
3   Bacchus, Leah  
5   Glick, Nina  
6   Romero Kuri, Celeste E2019   
7   Martin, Valentina  
8   Gadivaram, Sushama  
Junior (U19) Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) C2019   
2   Nikolic, Alexandra D2020   
3   Gallucci, Julianna  
3   Yim, Rachael E2020   
5   Drack, Sarah  
6   Garibay, Lia  
7   Gadivaram, Sushama  
02/27/2021 - 02/28/2021
Rosen Shingle Creek Hotel: Orlando, FL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.