Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: ALM 2007-2008 JO Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Morrison, Daniel  
2   Dawson, Christopher  
3   Kompelli, Anvesh  
4   Johnson, Christopher A  
5   Funk, Gerhardt  
6   Ewing, Gregory  
7   Cravens, Matthew  
8   Heilman, Jarrod  
9   Collins, Matthew  
10   Binkley, Austin  
11   Lake, Hammond  
12   Rikke, Justin  
13   Lorenzato, Avery  
14   Dai, Michael  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Heilman, Jarrod  
2   Kompelli, Anvesh  
3   Morrison, Daniel  
4   Webb, Michael  
5   Ewing, Gregory  
6   Cravens, Matthew  
7   Rogers, Ja'Colby  
8   Lorenzato, Avery  
9   Lake, Hammond  
10   Harrison, Christian  
11   Sanders, Scotty  
12   Dawson, Christopher  
13   McClanahan, Troy  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hirsch, Christopher  
2   Morrison, Daniel  
3   Albert, Patrick  
4   Campbell, Thomas  
5   Cravens, Matthew  
6   Yates, Will  
7   Yates, Joseph  
8   Bagwell, Brandon  
9   Felty, Daniel  
10   Bass, Connor  
11   Heilman, Jarrod  
12   Kompelli, Anvesh  
13   Rachal, Peyton  
14   Lorenzato, Avery  
15   Fabio, Anthony  
16   Davis, Wesley  
17   Gardner, Colton  
18   Johansen, Christian  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fabio, Siobhan D2007   
2   McCarthy, Kaitlin  
3   Pierce, Emily  
4   Midyett, Hannah  
5   Bills, Ally  
6   Lilley, Hannah LA  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khare, Michelle  
2   Merriman, Sydney  
3   Midyett, Hannah  
4   Hock, Diana  
5   Bills, Ally  
6   Benedict, Devaney  
7   Weinberger, Abigail  
8   Horan, Emily  
9   Alost, Melissa  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mijalis, Eleni  
2   Hock, Diana  
3   Collins, Christina  
4   Johnson, Hannah  
5   Wiener, Kathryn  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    25 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Philips, Michael E2005  D2007 
2   Knight, Matthew E2007   
3   Atkins, Joshua E2007   
4   Ewing, Gregory E2007 
5   Harriss, Jeff P  
6   Duncan, Will E2005   
7   Harb, Michael  
8   Morrison, Daniel  
9   Ewing, Daniel D2005   
10   Day, Brian C2007   
11   Heilman, Jarrod  
12   Burford, IV, John G D2007   
13   Kinnebrew, John  
14   Funk, Gerhardt  
15   Shelton, Nicholas  
16   Benedict, Peyton  
17   Foster, Andrew M  
18   Hennigan, Christian  
19   Kompelli, Anvesh  
20   Cox, Allen  
21   Lorenzato, Avery  
22   Dawson, Christopher  
23   Rikke, Justin  
24   Johnson, Christopher A  
25   Collins, Matthew  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    22 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ewing, Daniel E2006  D2007 
2   Harb, Michael E2006  E2007 
3   Foster, Andrew M E2007 
4   Hennigan, Christian E2007 
5   Ewing, Gregory  
6   Atkins, Joshua  
7   Heilman, Jarrod  
8   Duncan, Will E2006   
9   Chong, Insun  
10   Kinnebrew, John  
11   Knight, Matthew D2007   
12   Sanders, Scotty  
13   Harriss, Jeff P  
14   Benedict, Peyton  
15   Morrison, Daniel  
16   Cravens, Matthew  
17   Kompelli, Anvesh  
18   Rogers, Ja'Colby  
19   Rachal, Christian  
20   Cox, Allen  
21   Dawson, Christopher  
22   Lorenzato, Avery  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    25 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Day, Brian D2007   
2   Heilman, Jarrod E2007 
3   Harriss, Jeff P E2007 
4   Rachal, Christian E2007 
5   Hirsch, Christopher  
6   Albert, Patrick  
7   Rachal, Cameron E2006   
8   Morrison, Daniel  
9   Kinnebrew, John  
10   Foster, Andrew M  
11   Duncan, Will  
12   Atkins, Joshua  
13   Gardner, Colton  
14   Cravens, Matthew  
15   Burford, IV, John G  
16   Knight, Matthew  
17   Yates, Will  
18   Fabio, Anthony  
19   Campbell, Thomas  
20   Felty, Daniel  
21   Miller, Mark  
22   Yates, Joseph  
23   Bass, Connor  
24   Rachal, Peyton  
25   Shelton, Nicholas  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fabio, Siobhan D2007   
2   Paules, Amy  
3   Hock, Amanda  
4   McCarthy, Kaitlin  
5   Dykes, Rebecca  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hock, Amanda D2007   
2   Merriman, Sydney  
3   Midyett, Hannah  
4   Khare, Michelle  
5   Dykes, Rebecca  
6   Hock, Diana  
7   Foy, Amanda  
8   Benedict, Devaney  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pullen, Elizabeth Samantha E2007 
2   Collins, Christina  
3   Foy, Amanda  
4   Johnson, Hannah  
5   Hock, Amanda  
6   Hock, Diana  
7   Dykes, Rebecca  
12/01/2007 - 12/02/2007
Caddo Magnet High School: Shreveport, LA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.