Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: WAY Epic Epee: Men's A4 cometh & Women's Div 3

Men's Epee:    72 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Whelan, Tony A2019  A2021 
2   Zafft, Maximo A2020  A2021 
3   Insler, Ethan B2020  A2021 
3   Pavlenishvili, David A2018  A2021 
5   Feinberg, Gabriel A2019  A2021 
6   Ricuta, Laurentiu Florentin B2020  A2021 
7   Bhatnagar, Ayan C2019  A2021 
8   Centeno, Dante A2018  A2021 
9   Rhyu, Kozmo B2020  B2021 
10   Vermeule, Spencer A2020   
11   Kronrod, Tal C2020  B2021 
12   Kravit, Connor BE B2018  B2021 
13   Suico, Zachary Emanuel A2020   
14   Morse, Tyler B2019  B2021 
15   Loyola, Padick D2021  B2021 
16   Gohel, Dayus B2021   
17   Marakov, Allen A2020   
18   Lavenstein, Kinley A2019   
19   Van Den Bergh, Alexander A2018   
20   Stusnick, Hunter A2019   
21   Gibson, Nowell A2020   
22   Marchant, Albert A2020   
23   Wu, Joseph B2021   
24   Jin, Owen C2020  C2021 
25   Gao, Daniel D2021   
26   Lai, Coby B2021   
27   Ivakimov, Vasil A2021   
28   Kumar, Anitya A2019   
29   Loncar, Luka B2021   
30   Dolmetsch, Max C2019   
31   Romero, Javier C2018   
32   Choi, Mason D2020  D2021 
33   Tucker, Owen B2019   
34   Oliverius, Joseph A2019   
35   Papavassiliou, Christos E2021 
35   Sjostedt, Jacob A2019   
37   Kropp, Jack B2019   
38   Hermanson, Daivd C2019   
39   Basok, Nikita E2020  E2021 
40   Jovanovic, Jovan A2020   
41   Chen, Jun Ho E2021 
42   Dixon, Samuel B2018   
43   Wiechmann, Colin E2020  E2021 
44   Shah, Maximilian C2021   
45   Zhang, William E2021 
46   Martinez, Joshua E2021   
47   Gui, Runlin C2020   
48   Mishima, Torata D2020   
49   Morton, William D2020   
50   Wu, Jonathan E2021   
51   Grossman, August D2020   
52   Siddiqui, Humza C2019   
53   Park, Frederick E2021   
54   Macarty, Jordan D2020   
55   Collymore, Spencer B2020   
56   Blanchard, Jonah  
57   Dixon, Thomas D2019   
58   Rouse, Joseph B2019   
59   Prihodko, Max E2020   
60   Stall-Ryan, Jonathan  
61   Jalen, Li  
62   Lai, Aedin  
63   Gersen, Jacob D2019   
64   Simpson, Patrick D2021   
65   MacNeill, Owen  
66   Rye, William  
67   Liu, Terry  
68   Hendon, Liam  
69   Marici, Ryan D2021   
70   Choi, Christian  
D & Under Women's Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lonadier, Keira E2020  E2021 
2   Feng, Ge  
3   Prihodko, Nina  
3   Manning, Tyra  
5   Parsons, Leada  
6   Costa, Leah  
7   Latora, Jordan  
8   Shu, Youshan  
9   Skorupan, Antje  
10   Dolan, Lucy  
11   Alvarez, Letizia  
12   Applebee, Andralyn E2019   
13   Tso, Juliana  
03/21/2021
Way of the Sword Fencing: Ridgefield , CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.