Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Dynamo Classic Fall 2020

Y8 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vidrevich, David  
2   Shinchuk, Zack  
3   Smith, Tobin  
3   Hakimelahi, Soren  
5   Risman, Edward  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Medvinsky, Daniel  
2   Shinchuk, Jake  
3   Kushkov, Michael  
3   Shapiro, Simon  
5   Bouzari, Zachary  
6   Hakimelahi, Rira  
7   Vidrevich, David  
8   Kuritnik, Sarah  
Y12 Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushkov, Daniel  
2   Shipitsin, Alexander  
3   Shinchuk, Danny  
3   Medvinsky, Daniel  
5   Eybelman, Ari  
6   Huang, Elliott  
7   Margulian, Grant  
8   Kumar, Arjun  
9   Mirkis, Levi  
10   Patel, Arush  
11   Rogoff, Arlo  
Y12 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dong, Angel  
2   Maklin, Sofia  
3   Horvitz, Jacqueline  
3   Medvinsky, Alexandra  
5   Prozument, Leeza  
6   Knobel, Sophia  
7   Randall-Collins, Shea  
Y14 Men's Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kogan, Benjamin D2019   
2   Shirpal, Oleksander D2019   
3   Maklin, Edward D2019   
3   Shtein, Yan  
5   Huang, Connor  
6   Engel, Peter  
7   Tverskoy, Sam  
8   Kushkov, Daniel  
9   Shipitsin, Alexander  
10   Leung, Ian  
11   Wang, Daniel  
12   Eybelman, Ari  
13   Carroll, Charlie  
Y14 Women's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nathanson, Sammy D2019   
2   Dong, Angel  
3   Maklin, Sofia  
3   Shinchuk, Ellie  
5   Khan, Alissa  
6   Huang, Caroline  
7   Medvinsky, Alexandra  
8   Nagornaya, Uliana  
9   Horvitz, Jacqueline  
10   Knobel, Sophia  
11   Knox, Katherine  
12   Lagoon, Miriam  
13   Prozument, Leeza  
14   Margulian, Maria  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kobozeva, Tamara B2020   
2   Mataiev, Natalie C2019   
3   Nathanson, Sammy D2019   
3   Wilson, Isley C2019   
5   Khan, Alissa  
6   Zhizhin, Jeanette  
7   Nagornaya, Uliana  
Senior Men's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushkov, Simon A2020   
2   Konovalov, Evgeniy C2018   
3   Sakhamuri, Surya B2019   
3   Kogan, Benjamin D2019   
5   Lo, Alex E2019   
6   Kushkov, Benjamin D2018   
7   Shirpal, Oleksander D2019   
8   Duval, Jack D2020   
9   Chterental, Alex  
10   Maklin, Edward D2019   
11   Burdan, Gabriel  
12   Engel, Peter  
13   Shipitsin, Yaroslav  
14   Shtein, Yan  
10/03/2020 - 10/04/2020
United States: Newton, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.