Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: The 3rd Annual Connor Porter Memorial Tournament

Y12 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lorenzo, Alejandro  
2   Gatza, Jason  
3   Jiang, Nicole  
3   Moe, Annan  
5   Lee, Madeleine  
6   Gadiyaram, Madhav  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ariza, Abraham  
2   Lorenzo, Alejandro  
3   Moe, Annan  
3   Yim, Rachael  
5   Jiang, Nicole  
6   Demir, Omer  
7   Gadiyaram, Sushama  
8   Larson, Matthew  
9   Singu, Dhruva  
10   Gadiyaram, Madhav  
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gatza, Logan C2020   
2   Langenderfer, Braeden D2020   
3   Provatas, Eustratios E2020   
3   Love, Georgina E2019   
5   Bucur, Naomi C2018   
6   Arthur, Greg C2018   
7   Romero Kuri, Carlos Alexander D2020   
8   Maul, Judy E2018   
9   Romero Kuri, Celeste E2019   
10   Jiang, Yangying(Amanda)  
11   Cravens, Richard  
12   Bacchus, Leah  
Senior Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thayer, Bryce B2020   
2   Provatas, Eustratios E2020   
3   Arthur, Greg C2018   
3   Szokolay, Robert B2019   
5   Davis, Jonah  
6   Cravens, Richard  
7   Bacchus, Leah  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Lukas D2020 
2   Lee, Jacob D2020   
3   Kim, Chaemin E2020   
3   Boles, Sophia D2019   
5   Viveros, Oscar  
6   Blair, Ray E2018   
7   Felix, Ian E2020   
8   Brandenburg, Dylan  
9   Drack, Sarah  
10   Yim, Rachael  
11   Gadiyaram, Sushama  
12   Demir, Omer  
13   Viveros, Antonio E2020   
14   Kim, Chaevin  
15   Garibay, Lia  
16   Singu, Dhruva  
Senior Mixed Foil:    25 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xiao, Ethan A2020   
2   Griffith, Jack B2019  B2020 
3   Zhang, Andy A2020   
3   Moore, Jeremy A2019   
5   Laun, Drew B2017   
6   Ariza, Isaac B2020   
7   Xiao, Enoch A2020   
8   Gatza, Logan C2020   
9   Viveros, Evan C2020   
10   Yim, Alex C2019   
11   Love, Georgina B2018   
12   Jittan, Daniel C2019   
13   Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) C2019   
14   Rossen, Michael C2019   
15   Lee, Jacob D2020   
16   Brosche, Rohan E2020   
17   Boles, Sophia D2019   
18   Viveros, Oscar  
19   Lee, Lukas  
20   Kim, Chaemin E2020   
21   Blair, Ray E2018   
22   Kim, Chaevin  
23   Felix, Ian E2020   
24   Viveros, Antonio E2020   
24   Brandenburg, Dylan  
10/24/2020
Magic Mall: Orlando, FL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.