Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Orange Coast Division SN Qualifiers

Y14 Men's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Lee, Chun Po  
Y14 Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Dylan  
2   Oh, Jaden  
3   De La Fuente, Ian  
4   Bidgoli, Arman  
5   Wu, James  
6   Qiu, Tengjie  
7   Parzick, Wade  
8   Canales, Alexander  
Y14 Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Kumar, Sachit  
3 Lim, William  
3 Lindsey, Aiden  
Y14 Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Wang, Angelina  
3 Xu, Katelyn  
3 Mun, Brianna  
Y14 Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Perez, Mariezel  
2 Zhong, Aleena  
Y14 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Fu, Linqian (Helen) E2019   
3 Huang, Madeline  
3 Nguyen, Siena  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Lee, Chun Po  
3 Munoz, Humberto  
3 Templehof, Robert D2019   
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Goldade, Luke D2020   
2   Mo, Jason E2020   
3   Gobbo, Alexander D2020   
4   Li, Avery (Peihong) C2020   
5   Ji, Evan E2020   
6   Qiu, Tengjie  
7   Procopio, Greg D2016   
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vochoska, Aidan E2019  E2020 
2   Yun, Jaesun D2019   
3   Vo, Minh E2020   
4   Lo, Andrew  
5   Gianetto, Ethan  
6   Centeno, Zachary  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Downard, Audrianna  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bach, Elya E2020   
2   Oteyza, Camille  
3   Wang, Cindy E2020   
4   Shum, Elizabeth E2019   
5   Cabalu, Alaina E2020   
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Fu, Linqian (Helen) E2019   
3 Huang, Madeline  
3 Shearer, Natalie D2019   
03/08/2020
Gryphon Fencing Studio: Placentia, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.