Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: SoCal Division 2019-2020 SN Qualifier

Y14 Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dalva, Michael  
2   Schroeder, Dylan  
3   Kim, Sullivan  
4   Lipshutz, Zachary  
5   Chavarry, Alejandro  
6   Gupta-Garcia, Raj  
7   VillalobosKowalski, Demetrious  
8   Gao, Chaney  
9   Pak, Elliot  
10   Reierson, Reese  
11   Sayeri, Preston  
12   Gupta-Garcia, Krish  
Y14 Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dinsay, Kristjan  
2   Brennan, Ty  
3   Lee, Kaden  
4   Uhm, Ryan  
5   Lyons, Aden  
6   Sostchen, Jacob  
Y14 Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miyasaki-Castro, Masanobu  
2   Arroyo, Santiago  
3   Kroon, Lucas  
4   Botyanszki, Balint  
5   Gilshteyn, Jacob  
6   Ahn, Matthew  
6   Rao, Rayaan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Mohebi, Neeka  
3 Tolbert-Schwartz, Cayley  
3 Lee, Olivia  
Y14 Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ayupova, Ameliya  
2   Olshansky, Eliora  
3   Wall, Sophia E2020   
4   Uhm, Jiah  
5   He, Belinda  
Y14 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Giri, Naina  
3 Shannon, Sara  
3 Treacy, Fiona  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    18 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ahn, Gus C2020   
2   Volk, Martin D2019  D2020 
3   Speicher, Brian C2018   
4   Gauriat, Olivier D2018  D2020 
5   Kim, Sterling E2020   
6   Mohebi, Saam C2020   
7   Craft, Marshall E2020 
8   Tolbert-Schwartz, Everett E2020 
9   Bruskotter, Reiland E2020   
10   Gupta-Garcia, Raj  
11   Crossman, Brandon  
12   Lee, Richard D2017   
13   Dalva, Michael  
14   Bershin, Izzy  
15   Na, Larry  
16   Sayeri, Ayden  
17   McGinley, Walker  
18   Gupta-Garcia, Krish  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ayupov, Vadim C2017   
2   Li, Ryan C2019   
3   Jordon, Kaleb D2019   
4   Harris, Rhonen E2020   
5   Wharton, David  
6   Ecker, Liam  
6   Na, Larry  
8   Uhm, Ryan  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Korinth, Alexander E2019  E2020 
2   Bauer, Hank D2020   
3   Frankel, Yitzchok E2019   
4   Chan, Aidan D2019   
5   Liker, Maxim  
6   Reed, Samuel  
7   Max, Jake  
8   Gardner, David  
9   Korinth, Steve  
10   Sivakumar, Ashwin  
11   Alshoushi, Zayd  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gauriat, Jade E2020   
2   Auchterlonie, Seven  
3   Mone, Kylie E2020   
4   Mohebi, Sue D2017   
5   Parker, Jacquie D2018   
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Locke, Savannah C2019   
2   Eckstein, Harriet  
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Patel, Riya D2019   
3 Plonka, Kaley D2018   
3 Shannon, Sara  
03/08/2020
Hutto-Patterson Gymnasium - PCC: Pasadena, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.