Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2020 IFC Div 2 & Y12 Tournament--3 Weapons

Y12 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Balchan, Adam  
2   Patel, Aayan  
3   Balchan, Hanna  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Doroshkevich, Taisiia  
2   Hergan, Anastasia  
3   Han, Ray  
3   Swope, Farren  
5   Dillingham, Kyle  
6   Martin, Conrad  
7   Blakely, Heaven  
8   Dyer, Simone  
9   McNamara, Aine  
C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    27 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Conklin, Jim C2020   
2   Reiner, Julius Jerome C2019   
3   Mallavarpu, Aarthi C2019   
3   Nikols, Costa C2018   
5   Ahuja, Arianna C2019   
6   Miller, Joshua C2019   
7   Papp, Mike D2020   
8   Doroshkevich, Victoria C2019   
9   Cancelo, Jose E2020   
10   Paster, Eli  
11   Boswell, Paul  
12   Mandadi, Saicharan D2020   
13   Dunlop, Richard (Dick) D2019   
14   Suh, Ryan  
15   Oledzka, Julia  
16   Castellanos, Rene D2019   
17   Coha, Richard  
18   Verman, Oleksandr  
19   Samandas, Jackelyn E2020   
20   Quan, Ian  
21   Baldwin, Robert (Bob)  
22   Lee, Daniel J.  
23   Greene, David  
24   Ponticelli, Samuel  
25   Fumo, David  
26   Vleck, Thomas  
27   Hensel, Kaeleb  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    21 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Robinson-levant, Bryson D2018  D2020 
2   Dore, Davis E2020 
3   Sinha, Verdhaan D2020   
3   Liu, Jacob B. E2020 
5   Ji, Aidan E2020   
6   Quan, Ian E2020   
7   Lender, David  
8   Hensel, Kaeleb  
9   Wriedt, Nancy  
10   Oledzka, Julia  
11   Hagopian, Mitchell  
12   Papp, Mike E2019   
13   Chakravorty, Rohan  
14   Sledge, Eugene  
15   Baldwin, Robert (Bob)  
16   Armstead, Christopher  
17   Thornton, Robert  
18   Sherman, Katie  
19   Lakas, Darius  
20   Miller, Jessie  
21   Thornton, Gabrielle  
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Altschul, James E2020   
2   Zhang, William J  
3   Birks, Evan E2019   
3   Liu, Jonathan C2019   
5   Greene, David  
6   Wengerhoff, Dan E2018   
7   Smith, Malcolm E2020   
8   Grzesiak, Brianna E2020   
9   Hensel, Kaeleb  
10   Dunlop, Richard (Dick)  
11   Baldwin, Robert (Bob)  
03/08/2020
Lions Recreation Center (Lower Level): Mt. Prospect, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.