Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Nick Toth Fencing Tournament

Y14 Men's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Strauss, Luke E2020   
2   Lessard, Luc  
3   Satterfield, Donald  
3   Aggeler, Donovan  
5   Gao, Zachary  
6   Giovagnoli, Nolan  
7   Torres, Nicolas  
8   Scudamore, Jonas  
9   Murphy, Martin  
10   Gasparovich, Peter  
11   Conant, Myles  
12   Burden, Nick  
13   Kent, David  
14   Saunders, Kelso  
15   Chavez, Xavier  
16   Mchughs, Brian  
Y14 Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Davis, Cate  
2   Kent, Elizabeth E2019   
3   Lewis, Rachel  
3   Sykes, Elynor  
5   Saunders, Mackezie  
6   Nuttycombe, Sophia  
7   Brazzel, Claire  
Senior Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McGoff Medero, Jose Ignacio A2019   
2   Griffith, Jordan A2016   
3   Wong, Allison C2018   
3   Guo, Kaitlyn B2017   
5   Lutton, Tom A2017   
6   Cannon, Lira Julianna E2020   
7   Grogan, Hunter E2018   
8   Mao, Rebecca D2020   
9   Jassem, Mikayla E2018   
10   Everts, Grace  
Senior Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Singleton-Comfort, Leanne A2019   
2   Goode, Matthew G. B2016   
3   Nikolai, William  
3   Singer, Carson A2019   
5   Rabinkov, Anthony B2019   
6   Wang, Alex D2018   
7   Neuheardt, Peter C2019   
8   Houtz, Jackson C2019   
9   Van Havel, Faith  
10   Gendreau, Bianca  
11   Mayfield, Aaron  
Senior Men's Epee:    36 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shugart, Henry B2020  A2020 
2   Han, Matthew A2019   
3   Rees, Daniel A2019   
3   Celecki, Barrett C2020  B2020 
5   Kimatian, Stephen A2017   
6   Elgeziry, Amro C2019  C2020 
7   Cheris, Zachariah B2020   
8   Smith, Calvin C2019  C2020 
9   Holderness, Landon C2019   
10   Maurer, Chip B2017   
11   Kaji, Ty B2018   
12   Gasparovich, George B2019   
13   Luna Martinez, Luis  
14   Burch, Tristan E2019   
15   Spier, Julian A2020   
16   Solter, Kai E2019   
17   Brandreth, Garret B2019   
18   Millett, Seamus D2020   
19   Zhou, Jiasheng E2019   
20   Trifiletti, Lawrence D2018   
21   Evans, Tyler  
22   Strauss, Luke E2020   
23   Kent, David "Chip" E2020   
24   Kruger, Mark C2018   
24   Coffey, Jacob D2019   
26   Pallesen, Hugo  
27   Wang, Alex D2019   
28   Ringelheim, Alexander  
29   Li, Patrick D2020   
30   Eyman, Hans D2019   
31   Ebell, Ivan D2020   
32   Zhang, Leo  
33   Kramer, Jerome  
34   Davis, Greg  
35   Moore, Hunter  
36   Torres, Nicolas  
Senior Women's Epee:    22 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Agob, Nicole B2016  A2020 
2   Wolf, Isabella B2018  B2020 
3   Ahaus, Viktoria D2020  C2020 
3   Olesinkski, Anna C2020 
5   Lantigua, Adda A2018   
6   Landwehr, Helen B2019   
7   Davis, Sophie C2018   
8   Totemeier, Ann A2019   
9   Achterberg, Samantha C2018   
10   Niemann, Avery E2018   
11   Kent, Elizabeth E2019   
12   Marusich, Katia  
13   Hendrick, Heidi D2019   
14   Harbin, Layla E2020   
15   Faricy, Aislynn E2019   
16   Meschia, Maggie C2020   
17   Gregory, Alex  
18   Allen, Leanna  
19   Lutton, Patricia  
20   Anderson, Claire  
21   Davis, Emma  
22   Ben Mabrouk, Sheyma  
03/08/2020
USAFA Center Gymnasium: USAF Academy, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.