Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: MD Division DIV 2/3 Summer National Qualifiers

C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Andrews, Iain E2020   
2   Kuczajda, Matthew E2020   
3   Roy, Nathan J D2020   
4   Schulze, Ethan  
5   Gambino, Robert C2019   
6   Marsh, Alex E2019   
7   Snyder, John W E2019   
8   Herman, Nathan  
9   Flores, Jonathan  
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Eric E2019  E2020 
2   Schaefer, Joshua C2020   
3   Gao, William D2019   
4   Snyder, William E2018   
5   Young, William E2019   
6   Bonsteel, Max E2020   
7   Shea, William E2020   
8   Wilson, Brandon  
9   Southard, Sean  
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vencill, Nicholas E2020 
2   Reamer, Aaron E2019   
3   Callaghan, Chris E2020   
4   Keiser, Randy E2016   
5   Elder, John E2019   
6   Siegmann-Watson, Milo  
7   Gwynn, Forest  
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Tran, Hanna  
3 Vacek, Julia  
3 Ohl, Emily  
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Hu, Allison C. D2016   
C & Under Senior Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Elder, Rhiannon  
3 Talbott, Claudia  
3 Weinstein, Hannah  
03/07/2020 - 03/08/2020
Salle Palasz: Catonsville, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.