Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Candlewood Youth, Unrated, and E & Under

Y12 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
2   Boelter, Logan  
3   Gerrish, William  
3   Toomre, Luca  
5   Wei, Melody  
6   Bleil, Tyler  
7   Greenleaf, Ella  
8   Toomre, Kai  
9   Ahmad, Uzayr  
10   Tang, Liya  
11   Burnett-Herkes, William  
12   Guedes, Noah  
13   Sung, Yoojin  
14   Popova, Polina  
14   Morrissey, Sydney  
16   Parsons, Leada  
17   Czarnecki, Thomas  
18   Maia Zuckerman, Julia  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Russell, Hudson  
2   Gupta, Arav  
3   Hui, Jennifer  
3   Vinokur, Anita  
5   Casey, McKenna  
6   Rowe, Avery  
E & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marici, Ryan E2019  E2020 
2   Lozada, Gabriel  
3   Brilliant, Philippe  
3   Chen, Jun Ho  
5   Manning, Tyra  
6   Cheneski, Brady  
E & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    24 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Brown, Alexander E2019  D2020 
2   Schales, Peyton E2019  E2020 
3   Hu, Jason E2020   
3   Meyer, Claudia E2020 
5   Liu, Sophia E2019   
6   Plastaras, Trey  
7   Bilius, Christian E2017   
8   Lurix, Elise  
9   Caputo, John  
10   Brown, Cameryn  
11   Drury, George  
12   Lozada, Gabriel  
13   Wolf, Vanya  
14   Martin, Thomas  
15   Hawie, Dalton  
16   Wininger-sieve, Taylor E2019   
17   Shaw, Guinevere E2019   
18   Greenleaf, Paul  
19   Rensch, Yasmin  
20   Traub, Will  
21   Feng, Jingyuan  
22   Brattain, Trey  
23   Lindemann, Taryn  
24   Mu, Alice  
E & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    18 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Rongruo E2020 
2   Lourenco, Dexter  
3   Ginsburg, Daniel  
3   Dzialo, George  
5   Gullo, Ethan  
6   Ellis, John (Jack)  
7   Jiang, Paula  
8   Alfaro, Lucas  
9   Shaw, Guinevere  
10   Thibodeau, Brooke  
11   Brelsford, Dhalia  
12   DiMatteo, Michael  
13   Dunal, Daniel  
14   Kansy, Ryan  
15   Wright, Zachary  
16   Champagne, Connor  
17   Wotzak, Kaia  
18   Cumming, Kelsey  
Unrated Senior Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ellis, John (Jack) E2020 
2   DiMatteo, Michael  
3   Champagne, Connor  
3   Wright, Zachary  
5   Erenhause, Blake  
6   Hawie, Dalton  
7   Kansy, Ryan  
8   Brelsford, Dhalia  
9   Wotzak, Kaia  
Unrated Senior Men's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Unrated Senior Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Unrated Senior Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
02/16/2020
Candlewood Fencing Center: Danbury, CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.