Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: UW-W Rock County Winter Open

Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lipton, Jason A2016  A2020 
2   Swanson, Dave B2017  B2020 
3   Pick, Ian E2019  C2020 
3   Zeko, David A2019   
5   Glass, Timothy C A2017   
6   Weiss, Rachel B2019   
7   Cordie, David A2016   
8   Tierney, Luke C2017   
9   Klug, Heinz C2019   
10   Stoddard, Alexander C2019   
11   Prabhakar, Vibhav E2020   
12   Papp, Mike D2018   
13   Heim, Bryce  
14   Campbell, Anahit M B2018   
15   Houser, Matt C2016   
15   Kriegisch, Jacob C2019   
17   Hensel, Kaeleb  
18   Prokop, John  
Mixed Foil:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cho, Jeremy B2019   
2   Miller, Douglas B2016   
3   Tan, Jacob D2019  D2020 
3   Sinha, Verdhaan D2019  D2020 
5   Heim, Bryce E2020 
6   Polonski, Anthony E2020 
7   Ji, Aidan E2020 
8   Klug, Heinz E2019  E2020 
9   Stoddard, Alexander E2018   
10   Zeko, David E2019   
11   Gibbons, Alexander E2019   
12   Tan, Eden  
13   Hagopian, Mitchell  
14   Wriedt, Nancy  
15   Smith, Cooper  
16   Hensel, Kaeleb  
17   Garthwaite, Gina  
18   Papp, Mike E2019   
19   Schlomer, David  
20   Blakeney, Maren  
Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cahill, Nicholas E2020 
2   Klug, Benjamin  
3   Papp, Mike  
3   Stoddard, Alexander  
5   Hensel, Kaeleb  
6   Bradford, Ethan  
02/08/2020
Frank Holt Gymnasium, UW-W at Rock County: Janesville, WI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.