Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2019-2020 Gulf Coast Division JO Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Popovici, Maximilian D2019   
2   Thomas, Harris  
3   Shetty, Surya  
4   Suresh, Neeraj  
5   Imrek, Elijah E2018   
6   Gunda, Saketh E2018   
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Le, Jennifer  
3 Sun, Ruilin  
3 Fu, Cindy  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Schueppert, Chloe  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Imrek, Samuel Alan C2018   
2   Lioznyansky, Simon D2019   
3   Phillips, Jeffrey T D2019   
4   Aliyev, Telman E2019   
5   Popovici, Maximilian D2019   
6   Hankins, Trace  
7   Buheis, Alexander D2019   
8   Shetty, Surya  
9   Shiv, Rishi C2019   
10   Gunda, Saketh E2018   
11   Suresh, Neeraj  
12   Thomas, Harris  
13   Song, Alex  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Yang, Andrew D2019   
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sun, Ruilin  
2   Padhye, Tanishka C2019   
3   Caldera, Lexi E2019   
4   Yao, Katharine E2019   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Schueppert, Chloe  
12/07/2019
Houston Athletic Fencing Center: Houston, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.