Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Ark-La-Miss J.O. Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Folkerts, Paul D2019   
2   Laing, Christopher E2019   
3   Butler, Garett  
3   Sadler, Hunter  
5   Dees, Reed  
6   Joseph, Ashok  
7   McQueen, Logan  
8   Joseph, Paul  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Van Norman, Van  
2   Lee, Ho-Jun  
3   Sutherland, Nicholas  
3   Salley, Gus E2019   
5   Dees, Reed  
6   Millon, Amani  
7   McQueen, Logan  
8   Henley, Jack  
9   Wright, Steve-Alex  
10   Ferraro, Jude  
11   Scott, Chase  
12   Scott, Oliver  
13   Welch, Aidan  
14   Joseph, Ashok  
15   Joseph, Paul  
15   Netherton, Jack  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cuellar, Hugo  
2   Netherton, Jack  
3   Joseph, Paul  
3   Sutherland, Nicholas  
5   Joseph, Ashok  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Joseph, Priyanka  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Burton, Sequoia  
2   Jacobsen, Katerina  
3   Ghali, Gracie  
3   Owings, Anna  
5   Joseph, Priyanka  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Burton, Sequoia  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Butler, Garett E2019 
2   Saikolappan, Narensankar  
3   Laing, Christopher E2019   
3   Folkerts, Paul D2019   
5   Joseph, Ashok  
6   Sadler, Hunter  
7   Joseph, Paul  
8   Millon, Amani  
9   Dees, Reed  
10   Walker, Jonathan  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Creel, Aidan C2019   
2   Lee, Ho-Jun  
3   Dees, Reed  
4   Millon, Amani  
5   Joseph, Ashok  
6   Golsby, Ian  
7   Joseph, Paul  
8   Scott, Oliver  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Negron, Hector E2019 
2   Joseph, Paul  
3   Cuellar, Hugo  
3   Golsby, Ian  
5   Saikolappan, Narensankar  
6   Joseph, Ashok  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Burton, Sequoia  
2   Stroupe, Lauren  
3   Jacobsen, Katerina  
4   Joseph, Priyanka  
5   Owings, Anna  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
11/23/2019 - 11/24/2019
Caddo Magnet High School Gymnasium: Shreveport, LA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.