Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NC Junior Olympics Qualifying Tournament 2019

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Hopkins, Samuel  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wandel, Ethan  
2   Emenheiser, Conrad E2019   
3   Bernabe, Rafael  
4   Cui, Anthony D2018   
5   Walsh, Keenan  
6   Long, Connor  
7   Viveros, Antonio  
8   Paszkowiak, Jacob  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thornhill, Kwasi  
2   Cox, Luis  
3   Fort, David E2019   
4   Fowler, Luke  
5   Mehta, Krish D2019   
6   Etin, Ari D2019   
7   Mol, Spencer E2019   
8   Baerman, Michael  
9   Sanisetty, Prateek  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alexander, Amelia  
2   Datla, Medha  
3   Datla, Meha  
4   WANG, Cynthia  
5   Looney, Megan  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Huang, Lily  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cohen, Jared B2017   
2   Golder, Will B2019   
3   Click, Aiden C2019   
4   Walston, Kent D2019   
5   Joseph, William D2019   
6   Hortelano, Ethan D2019   
7   Kuttrus, Max E2019   
8   O'Brien, Eoin E2019   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sichitiu, Alexander D2019   
2   Beale, Asa E2019   
3   Murray-Gramlich, Robert E2019   
4   Wandel, Lee E2019   
5   Cui, Anthony D2018   
6   Walsh, Keenan  
7   Wandel, Ethan  
8   Golder, Will D2019   
9   Viveros, Antonio  
10   Bernabe, Rafael  
11   Kuntamukkala, Samir  
11   Kuntamukkala, Roshan  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dannull, Linus B2019   
2   Zhou, Kevin C2019   
3   Woodward, Connor D2019   
4   Mehta, Krish D2019   
5   Fort, David E2019   
6   Etin, Ari D2019   
7   Mol, Spencer E2019   
8   Chaves, Matthew E2019   
9   Cox, Luis  
10   Renger, Felipe  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alexander, Amelia  
2   Amoroso, Elizabeth  
3   Huggins, Lydia E2019   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Railton, Chelsea E2019 
2   Schmidt, Victoria E2019   
3   Zulueta, Catherine  
4   Kolbas, Mary E2019   
5   Datla, Medha  
6   Alexander, Amelia  
7   Datla, Meha  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Congiusta, Aelex E2018   
2   Schikore, Anna E2019   
3   Wunnava, Elina  
4   Huang, Lily  
11/17/2019
Apex Fencing Academy: Apex, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.