Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: ACN Atlanta Foil Tournament

Y10 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fedeli, Francesco  
2   Twemlow, Sacha  
3   Dhokte, Neev  
3   Yoon, Benjamin  
5   Elwood, Theodore  
6   Alleyne, Taylar  
7   Park, Lina  
8   Park, Zena  
9   Wang, Sophia  
10   Liu, Elinda  
11   Osborne, Noam  
12   Iqbal, Mariam  
13   Wright, Trinity  
14   Zhou, Alex  
15   Plummer, Waylon  
16   Ma, William  
17   Wright, Taliyah  
18   Jang, Evelyn  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mahran-Galindo, Alex E2019   
2   Tiya, Biaya D2019   
3   Wong, Garrick D2019   
3   Elwood, Sebastian D2018   
5   Cooper, Piper  
6   Fedeli, Caterina E2019   
7   Twemlow, Sacha  
8   Li, Sophia  
9   Fedeli, Francesco  
10   Novikov, Allegra  
11   Chen, Junxuan  
12   Alleyne, Taylar  
13   Jang, Erin  
14   Hitt, Aiden  
15   Dhokte, Neev  
16   Osborne, Noam  
17   Egoavil, Isabella  
18   Park, Lina  
19   Madsen, Ansley  
20   Wright, Trinity  
21   Muller, Van  
22   Taylor, Benjamin  
23   Wright, Taliyah  
24   Ma, William  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elwood, Sebastian D2018   
2   Fedeli, Caterina E2019   
3   Mahran-Galindo, Alex E2019   
3   Wong, Garrick D2019   
5   Sage, Michael E2019   
6   Li, Sophia  
7   Buchenhorst, Anton E2019   
8   Novikov, Allegra  
9   Novikov, Sienna E2019   
10   Chen, Junxuan  
11   Cooper, Piper  
12   Love, Aaron D2019   
13   Hitt, Aiden  
14   Gokce, Ellis  
15   Schrier, Arabella  
16   Egoavil, Isabella  
17   De Coquet, Maximilian  
18   Yerramsetti, Hansika  
19   Seojun, Hyun  
20   Miller, Jonathan  
21   Muller, Van  
22   Polk, Katherine  
23   Werbel, Dani  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Droutman, Ryan C2019   
2   Sage, Michael E2019   
3   Harkins, Craig C2019   
3   Love, Aaron D2019   
5   Bruce, Roman E2019   
6   De Coquet, Maximilian  
7   Jewett, Jamie C2018   
8   Cantrell, Jason  
9   Novikov, Sienna E2019   
10   Hulsey, Mackenzie  
11   Shin, Ikjoon  
12   Morris, James (Chad)  
Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choun, Minwook A2019   
2   Jorgensen, Alexander C2020 
3   Woolley, Blake B2018   
3   Droutman, Ryan C2019  C2020 
5   Love, Aaron D2019  D2020 
6   Harkins, Craig C2019   
7   Sage, Michael E2019  E2020 
8   Buchenhorst, Anton E2019  E2020 
9   Jewett, Jamie C2018   
10   Bruce, Roman E2019   
11   De Coquet, Maximilian  
12   Novikov, Sienna E2019   
13   Girgis, Isaiah  
14   Shin, Ikjoon  
15   Werbel, Dani  
01/11/2020
Athletic Club Northeast Gym: Atlanta, GA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.