Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Octoberfence 2019

Y12 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Turiano, Nascharene  
2   Vincent, S.J  
3   Pelz, Nicolas  
3   Hval, Logan  
5   Weiss, Lathan  
Y12 Women's Recreational U13 Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Filonova, Alisa  
2   Gerez, Carolina  
3   Turiano, Nascharene  
3   Youswishen, John  
5   Vincent, S.J  
6   Weiss, Lathan  
7   Hval, Logan  
Y14 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vickers, Samuel  
2   Chan, Ryan  
3   Brehaut, Alexander  
3   Filonova, Alisa  
5   Jasari, Gresa  
6   Gerez, Carolina  
Cadet (U17) Women's U17 Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chynoweth, Euan  
2   Chan, Ryan  
3   Lutz, Sydney  
3   Taylor, Tal  
5   Filonova, Alisa  
6   Jasari, Gresa  
Junior (U20) Women's U20 Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Senior Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gajardo, Martin  
2   Chan, Ryan  
3   Perritt, Elya  
3   Marinov, Svetoslav  
5   McBreen, Jake  
6   Manske, Niul S  
7   Wong, Alexander  
8   Wilson, Cory  
9   Lutz, Patrick  
10   Chynoweth, Euan  
11   Taylor, Tal  
12   Forsstrom, Robert  
13   Usher, Thomas  
14   Zolotukhin, Igor  
15   Seigel, James  
Senior Women's Epee:    13 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Charchuk, Katie  
2   Konschuh, Gina  
3   Lutz, Sydney  
3   Ostrikoff, Megan  
5   Samulak, Claire  
6   Booy, Tamara  
7   Filonova, Alisa  
8   Seigel, Norah  
9   Ostrikoff, Michelle  
10   Booy, Lindsay  
11   Lyver, Karen  
12   Zima-Skokun, Marzena  
13   Zanussi, Louise  
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Manske, Niul S  
2   Marinov, Svetoslav  
3   Lutz, Patrick  
3   Perritt, Elya  
5   Forsstrom, Robert  
6   Seigel, James  
7   Usher, Thomas  
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Konschuh, Gina  
2   Lyver, Karen  
3   Ostrikoff, Michelle  
3   Zanussi, Louise  
5   McNabb, Mary Elizabeth  
6   Bertolin, Reyes  
7   Zima-Skokun, Marzena  
8   Laing, Lory  
10/19/2019 - 10/20/2019
Red Deer Fencing Club: Red Deer County, AB
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.