Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 5th Annual Orange & Blue Open

C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    32 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pinero, Jose E2019  C2019 
2   Koustikov, Max D2019   
3   Waite, Kyle C2018   
3   Mavrodiev, Nickolay E2019  D2019 
5   Marin, Lucas E2019   
6   Dupree, Thomas C2019   
7   Ueberschaer, Tyler C2017   
8   Edwards, Darby C2017   
9   Cunningham., John D2018   
10   Lores, Alicia  
11   Buyanov, Nikita D2019   
12   Fullerton, Joshua D2019   
13   Phillips, Harvey  
14   McFarland, John C2019   
15   Vito, John  
16   Porter, Stephany E2019   
17   Bowden, William D2019   
18   Heinze, Luke D2018   
19   Ash, Neil  
20   Hubbard, Anna E2018   
21   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019   
22   Frey, Claire E2017   
23   Van Boskirk, Sylvia  
24   Davis, Jonah  
25   Vargas, Diego  
26   Leventhal, Michael  
27   Wolf, Christopher  
28   Messick, Matthew  
29   Sanchez, Elder  
30   Riley, Grace  
31   Martin-Jones, Mackenzie  
32   Borelli, Isabella  
Senior Mixed Epee:    33 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moore, Jeremy A2019   
2   Goriunov, Ivan B2019   
3   Koustikov, Max D2019  B2019 
3   Alvior, Joshua Aethan A2019   
5   Kozlowski, Todd A2017   
6   Thayer, Bryce B2019   
7   Pinero, Jose E2019  C2019 
8   Alvior, Jacob C2017  C2019 
9   Buyanov, Nikita D2019   
10   Bowden, William D2019   
11   Marin, Lucas E2019   
12   Fullerton, Joshua D2019   
13   Dupree, Thomas C2019   
14   Bracelis, Josias B2016   
15   Wagman, Robert D2019   
16   Cunningham., John D2018   
17   Vito, John  
18   Ash, Neil  
19   Vargas, Diego  
20   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019   
21   San Juan, Carlos E2019   
22   McFarland, John C2019   
23   Lores, Alicia  
24   Edwards, Darby C2017   
25   Van Boskirk, Sylvia  
26   Porter, Stephany E2019   
27   Heinze, Luke D2018   
28   Frey, Claire E2017   
29   Mavrodiev, Nickolay E2019   
30   Valdivia, Maria D2019   
30   Wolf, Christopher  
32   Hubbard, Anna E2018   
33   Borelli, Isabella  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lim, Ari D2019  C2019 
2   Knoepffler, Alex D2019 
3   Donderis, A.J. E2019  D2019 
3   Chaparro, Alejandra C2018   
5   Bracelis, Josias E2019 
6   Lewis, Jared C2018   
7   Gorbachev, Aleksander E2019 
8   Liao, Anthony D2018   
9   Dean, Briana  
10   Knoepffler, Andrea  
10   Allen, Braeden D2016   
12   Beck, Kelsey E2019   
13   Edwards, Darby E2017   
14   Diaz, Ernesto E2018   
15   Taylor, Shayla  
16   Casper, Emily  
17   Clavijo-Gomez, Santiago E2018   
18   Mejia-Ruiz, Isabella E2018   
19   Ramdeen, Devindra  
20   Foote, Regan  
21   Storer, Alex  
21   Garcia, Jorge  
23   Nelson, Anna  
24   Ivanenko, Alex  
25   Fontana, Julianne  
26   Orozco, Diego  
27   Hsu, Benny  
28   Selgas, Nicholas  
29   Persaud, Rajudarshan  
30   Cintron, Erika  
31   Geiger, Emma  
Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tierney, David A2019   
2   Cha, Hyung Woo C2019  B2019 
3   Moore, Jeremy A2019   
3   Ariza, Isaac B2019   
5   Griffith, Jack B2019   
6   Diaz, Julio A2017   
7   Nampon, Spenser B2018   
8   Lim, Ari D2019   
9   Lewis, Jared C2018   
10   Edwards, Darby E2017   
11   Donderis, A.J. E2019   
12   Liao, Anthony D2018   
13   Chaparro, Alejandra C2018   
14   Bracelis, Josias  
15   Casper, Emily  
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    25 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Becker, Dylan C2019   
2   Waite, Kyle C2017   
3   Ghenea, George Philipe D2019 
3   Dickinson, Leonard D2019   
5   Delarue, Nelson D2019   
6   Norton, Stephen E2019   
7   Erenhouse, Walter E2019   
8   Patel, Jeet D2019   
9   Bowden, William E2019   
10   Crews, Christy  
11   Segard, Ian  
12   Dupree, Thomas E2019   
13   Edwards, Darby C2019   
14   Klein, Andrew E2018   
15   Silva, Steven  
16   Su, Lai Mei  
17   Bracelis, Josias  
18   Sturrup, Chance  
19   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad  
20   Maul, Judy  
21   White, Ethan  
22   Reeves, Brooke  
23   Pauline, Makenzie  
24   Pham, Christopher  
25   Ruiz, Natalie  
Senior Mixed Saber:    19 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Waite, Kyle C2017  C2019 
2   Doares, Andrew C2019   
3   Becker, Dylan C2019   
3   Bowden, William E2019  D2019 
5   Norton, Stephen E2019   
6   Dickinson, Leonard D2019   
7   Delarue, Nelson D2019   
8   Milocco, Dom C2018   
9   Edwards, Darby C2019   
10   Ghenea, George Philipe  
11   Segard, Ian  
12   Patel, Jeet D2019   
13   Dupree, Thomas E2019   
14   Klein, Andrew E2018   
15   Pauline, Makenzie  
16   Silva, Steven  
17   White, Ethan  
18   Pham, Christopher  
19   Ruiz, Natalie  
10/12/2019 - 10/13/2019
Southwest Recreation Center: Gainesville, FL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.