Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Stubblefield, Evan E2018   
2   Lu, Sebastian E2019   
3   Yi, Jason E2019   
4   Oh, Justin C2019   
5   Stevens, Daniel D2019   
6   Trimmer, Colin E2019   
7   North, Alexander  
8   Blum, Oliver D2019   
9   Goldman, Isaac  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rountree, Rob C2019   
2   Yu, Jonathan C2019   
3   Heise, Alex  
4   Gorman, Shane  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baldwin, Michael  
2   Cosgrove, Connor  
3   Oliver, Isaac  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Peeler, Julia  
3 Richardson, Lauren E2019   
3 Kee, Bea Isabelle  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor D2019   
3 North, Zoe  
3 Schatz, Erika D2018   
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 D'Orazio, Sofia  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Ian C2019   
2   Park, Prestan C2016   
3   Rodriguez, Ryan C2018   
4   Yi, Jason E2019   
5   Blum, Oliver D2019   
6   Stevens, Daniel D2019   
7   North, Alexander  
7   Trimmer, Colin E2019   
9   Oh, Justin C2019   
10   Bagha, Armin C2018   
11   Lu, Sebastian E2019   
12   Goldman, Isaac  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Allampallam, Maanav D2019   
2   Kee, Andrew C2019   
3   Johnson, Zachary C2019   
4   Tolentino, Francis Jr D2019   
5   Rountree, Rob C2019   
6   McKevitt, Conner E2019   
7   Dabney, Justin  
8   Heise, Alex  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jaramillo, Tobias D2018   
2   Feng, Leo D2019   
3   Henshaw, Joseph D2019   
4   Cosgrove, Connor  
5   Jiang, Kevin  
6   Stone, Christopher E2019   
7   Johnson, Waldron  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Elizabeth C2019   
2   Peeler, Julia  
3   Ogawa, Kaylin E2019   
4   Richardson, Lauren E2019   
5   Kee, Bea Isabelle  
6   Richardson, Katie  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McKevitt, Caitlin D2019   
2   Slack, Mary-Stuart D2018   
3   Baker-Rosenberg, Raynor D2019   
4   Smigrodzki, Nymeria  
5   North, Zoe  
6   Stone, Madelyn  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hone, Katarina B2018   
2   Liao, Siwen E2018   
3   Ni, Sharon D2019   
4   D'Orazio, Sofia  
10/12/2019 - 10/13/2019
Richmond Fencing Club: Richmond, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.