Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Houston Four Seasons Cup - Fall 2019

Y8 Mixed Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cortright, Edmund  
2   Grigorenko, Gleb  
3   Pei, Claire  
3   Rashid, Aina  
5   Vega Brandt, Gabriella  
6   Yilmaz, Tarik  
7   Tishkova-Roberts, Daria  
8   Martin-Harvey, Connelly  
9   Roberts, Arthur  
10   Shen, Jiaxin  
11   Srinivas, Rohan  
12   Neata, Maria  
Y10 Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elhusseini, Kyle  
2   Elhusseini, Dylan  
3   Buheis, Lucas  
3   Gadde, Neel  
5   Rashid, Rawan  
6   Lisigurski, Shahin  
7   Hart, Josiah  
Y10 Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kudryavtseva, Margarita  
2   Sterr, Isabella  
3   Shen, Yongen  
3   Shiv, Avni  
5   Tolsma, Chloe  
6   Chang, Audree  
7   Yilmaz, Pinar  
8   Sholokhova, Leila  
9   Thomas, Alice  
Y12 Men's Epee:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Seefeldt, Henry  
2   Gomez, Chase  
3   Barg, Jonathan  
3   Elhusseini, Dylan  
5   Sebastian, Alexander  
6   Chin, Dylan  
7   Romanov, Ethan  
8   Eskridge, Caleb  
9   Aliyev, Max  
10   Bible, Thomas  
11   Cortright, Caedmon  
12   Stantial, Grant  
13   Elhusseini, Kyle  
14   Buheis, Lucas  
15   Xiong, Aaron  
16   Patel, Priyahn  
17   Grammatikov, Mika  
Y12 Women's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Potapenko, Margarita  
2   Yao, Melinda  
3   Barg, Daniella  
3   Zhang, Victoria  
5   Gregory, Aleksandra  
6   Senyuva, Su  
7   Barg, Margaret  
8   Shiv, Avni  
9   Nemeth, Katherine  
10   Xu, Isabella  
11   Geva, Eliana  
12   Leong, Abby  
13   Fishel, Elizabeth  
14   Yerian, Ayda  
15   Tolsma, Chloe  
16   Liu, Sherine  
Y14 Men's Epee:    24 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Alexander B2019   
2   Kang, Philip D2018  D2019 
3   Seefeldt, Henry D2019 
3   Shiv, Rishi D2019   
5   Sennewald, James E2019 
6   Young, Peyton E2019   
7   Pham, Sawyer E2019   
8   Fray, Alexander C2019   
9   Buheis, Alexander E2019   
10   Sennewald, Frederick E2019   
11   Thomas, Harris  
12   Suresh, Neeraj  
13   Song, Alex  
14   Kudriavtcev, Sergey  
15   Romanov, Ethan  
16   Draskovich, Nikolas  
17   Belani, Aran  
18   Sebastian, Alexander  
19   Runge, Patrick  
20   Swoboda, Jonah  
21   Eskridge, Caleb  
22   Xiao, Andrew  
23   Aliyev, Max  
24   Chin, Dylan  
Y14 Women's Epee:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sebastian, Felicity C2018   
2   Liu, Christina B2019   
3   Potapenko, Margarita  
3   Korkin, Alice  
5   Caldera, Lexi E2019   
6   Rausch, Juliana Nicole  
7   Zhang, Victoria  
8   Ahmed, Khadijah  
9   Senyuva, Su  
10   Gadde, Neha  
11   Yao, Katharine E2019   
12   Yao, Melinda  
13   Gregory, Aleksandra  
14   Xu, Isabella  
15   Nemeth, Katherine  
16   Boss, Saylor  
17   Barg, Margaret  
18   Barg, Daniella  
19   Geva, Eliana  
20   Fishel, Elizabeth  
21   Yerian, Ayda  
22   Liu, Sherine  
Senior Men's Epee:    34 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Herbst, Isaac A2019   
2   Piskovatskov, Anton A2019   
3   Xu, Zitong (Evan) B2018  B2019 
3   Weiss, Lewis A2019   
5   Jayendra, Chandrashekar B2019   
6   Bissinger, Michael A2019   
7   Liu, Alexander B2019   
8   Kumashi, Mihir A2019   
9   Karausky, Joshua A2019   
10   Graber, Andrew B2018   
11   Hughes, Levi Hilton A2019   
12   Ma, Ark A2018   
13   Hurme, Tommi A2019   
14   Malysz, Anthony A2019   
15   Achury, Alvaro  
16   Weiss, Miles A2019   
17   Atanas, Matthew C2019   
18   Kang, Philip D2018   
19   Shiv, Rishi D2019   
20   Fray, Alexander C2019   
21   Padhye, Siddhant C2019   
22   Gray, Sterling A2019   
23   Hankins, Trace  
24   Buheis, Alexander E2019   
25   Gunda, Saketh E2018   
26   Aliyev, Telman E2019   
27   Barge, Jackson E2019   
28   Rodney, Maxwell C2019   
29   Popovici, Maximilian D2019   
30   Suresh, Neeraj  
31   Gregory, Nicholas D2018   
32   Druitt, Lachlan  
33   Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher E2018   
34   Cramerus, Pieter F  
Senior Women's Epee:    22 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hurley, Kelley A2018  A2019 
2   Rausch, Ariana A2019   
3   Bassa, Francesca A2018   
3   Wang, Elizabeth A2019   
5   Liu, Christina B2019   
6   Van Brummen, Anna Catherine A2019   
7   Balakrishnan, Monica C2019   
8   Wang, Karen B2019   
9   Gregory, Elizabeth B2018   
10   Sebastian, Felicity C2018   
11   Bourdeau, Emily C2018   
12   Santa Maria, Luisa D2019   
13   Filippov, Nika B2017   
14   Le, Jennifer  
15   Labbe, Kathryn May B2018   
16   Yao, Katharine E2019   
17   Tao, Olivia Amber C2019   
18   Brandt, Silvia E2019   
19   Ellent, Isabella  
20   Moton, Mckenzie B2018   
21   Hunter, Madison E2019   
22   Sumrall, Emily B2018   
09/21/2019
Alliance Fencing Academy - Houston Location: Houston, TX
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.