Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Gopher Open 2019

Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Limer, Avi D2019   
2   Creech, Henry D2019   
3   Farmer, Chancellor  
3   Nelson, Gwendolyn  
5   Kuhn, Jeffrey E2016   
6   Schroeder, Karl  
Mixed Epee:    22 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Manske, Niul S C2018  C2019 
2   Limer, Avi D2019   
3   Castle, Aaron C2019   
3   Oberly, Nicholas A2019   
5   Creech, Henry D2019   
6   Knutson, Jim D2019   
7   Dixon, Noah E2018  E2019 
8   Meskell, Nathan E2019 
9   Stoeckel, Sofia E2019   
10   Kacik, Jacob  
11   Mohamed, Faisa  
12   Schroeder, Karl  
13   Li, Michelle  
14   Davis, John  
15   Flanigan, Kendra E2019   
16   Schliep, Anna D2018   
17   Farmer, Chancellor  
18   Abdullahi, Ekhlas  
19   Smith, Trevor  
20   Araye, Nasro  
21   Mancell, Hope  
22   Gumnit, Daniel  
Mixed Foil:    26 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pai, Dong-Ying C2019   
2   Mickelson, Jacob C2019   
3   Shynkaruk, Quinn D2017  D2019 
3   Wittenberg, Jackson D2019   
5   Watkins, Christian E2019   
6   Pflaum, Philippa E2019 
7   Boles, Sophia E2019   
8   Schoenack, Jason E2017  E2019 
9   Oberly, Nicholas D2019   
10   Shynkaruk, Wil E2016   
11   White, Hewitt E2019   
12   Kwant, Henry  
13   Erickson, Daniel E2019   
14   Kaestner, Joshua E2019   
15   Ronan, Audrey  
16   Rios, Homero  
17   Orozco, Josh  
18   DeBlaere, Caecie E2018   
19   Schoenack, Noah  
20   Chen, Yucheng  
21   Meskell, Nathan  
22   Schroeder, Karl  
23   Sethre, Traci  
24   Mumin, Hibaq  
24   Neas, Derek  
26   Abdullahi, Holima  
Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shynkaruk, Wil E2016   
2   Kaestner, Joshua E2019   
3   Sethre, Traci  
3   Schoenack, Jason E2017   
5   DeBlaere, Caecie E2018   
6   Fechtmeyer, Theodore  
7   Chen, Yucheng  
8   Abdullahi, Holima  
9   Abdullahi, Zamzam  
10   Neas, Derek  
11   Kingsley, Rosemarie  
12   Nur, Ilyas  
13   Mohamed, Qalid  
14   Mumin, Hibaq  
15   Mumin, Hanad  
Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   White, Hewitt D2018   
2   Naranjo, David E. C2019   
3   Robinson, Stella E2019   
3   Kirchman, Andrew D2019   
5   Pete, Gillian E2019   
6   Limer, Avi  
7   Todd, Peregrine E2019   
8   Creech, Henry  
9   Kaestner, Joshua  
10   Ahmed, Amina  
11   Farmer, Chancellor  
Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaestner, Joshua  
2   Kuhn, Jeffrey  
3   Lieving, Leif  
3   Semaya, Emily  
11/02/2019 - 11/03/2019
University Recreation and Wellness North Gym: Minneapolis, MN
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.