Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Leap Year Open-Colorado Cup #3

Senior Mixed Epee:    27 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Blyth, Jourdain A2020   
2   Shugart, Henry B2020   
3   Smith, Jackson C2019  C2020 
3   Walsh, Kevin B2020   
5   Brandreth, Garret B2019   
6   Millett, Seamus D2018  D2020 
7   Kaji, Ty B2018   
8   Li, Patrick E2020  D2020 
9   Altman, Jeff A2016   
10   Strauss, Luke E2020   
11   Alaimo, Charles B2020   
12   Holderness, Landon C2019   
13   Cole, Matthew C2017   
14   Solter, Kai E2019   
15   Erkenbeck, Nathan E2019   
16   Eyman, Hans D2019   
17   Watson, William E2019   
18   Burch, Tristan E2019   
19   Satterfield, Donald  
20   Baron, Sabina D2018   
21   Lessard, Luc  
22   Ebell, Ivan D2020   
23   Coffey, Jacob D2019   
24   Davis, Emma  
25   Davis, Greg  
26   Giovagnoli, Nolan  
27   Torres, Nicolas C2019   
Senior Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Miller, Jeffrey A2018   
2   Dryja, David D2019   
3   Clayman, John C2020   
3   Darricau, Henri A2019   
5   Williams, Josh C2017   
6   Lutton, Tom A2017   
7   Tuiakov, Danil E2020   
8   Mao, Rebecca D2020   
9   Freden, Matthew D2018   
10   Cannon, Lira Julianna E2020   
11   Totemeier, Ann B2019   
12   Johanson, David C2018   
Senior Mixed Saber:    15 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DOrazio, Joseph B2020   
2   Xu, Luke D2020  C2020 
3   Barber, Brendan B2019   
3   Pope, Nico B2019   
5   Gorton, George C2019   
6   Neuheardt, Peter C2019   
7   Scherer, Max C2020   
8   Ryan, Matthew E2018  E2020 
9   Goering, Ashton D2019   
10   Campbell, Blaine E2019   
11   Rabinkov, Anthony B2019   
12   Yoder, Bridget B2019   
13   Dudnick, Christian  
13   Herz, Mirabai  
15   Beitel, Noah E2020   
Senior Women's Epee:    20 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weber, Nora D2018  B2020 
2   Baron, Sabina D2018  C2020 
3   Miller, Veronica C2020   
3   Hutchinson, Valerie B2020   
5   Anderson, Jennifer E2018  D2020 
6   Totemeier, Ann A2019   
7   Kelly, Jenna E2020 
8   Daranouvong, Logan C2020   
9   Hendrick, Heidi D2019   
10   Hausmann, Jennifer D2020   
11   Saint-Phard, Shana  
12   Harbin, Layla E2020   
13   Meschia, Maggie C2020   
14   Nietzer, Jo  
15   Allen, Leanna  
16   Smith, Dorothy  
17   Davis, Emma  
18   Erkenbeck, Zoe  
19   Shade, Nadine  
20   Polis, Samantha  
Senior Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cannon, Lira Julianna E2020   
2   Totemeier, Ann B2019   
3   Mao, Rebecca D2020   
3   Miller, Veronica E2019   
5   Schell, Julia  
Senior Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Holmes, Emma D2020   
2   Yoder, Bridget B2019   
3   Adams, Morrigan E2020   
3   Herz, Mirabai  
5   Nietzer, Jo  
02/29/2020 - 03/01/2020
Fencing Academy of Denver: Littleton, CO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.