Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2019-2020 Series (2)

Y8 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tian, Roger  
2   Bai, Evan  
3   Beland, RJ  
3   Choi, Charlotte  
5   Cumme, Eliska  
6   Mughal, Alina  
Y10 Men's Saber:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carrington, William  
2   Huang, Alex  
3   Volodarsky, Daniel  
3   Ursu, Marcel  
5   Jiang, Jeremy  
6   Dominique, Remson  
7   Ahishali, Devin  
8   Laskow, Max  
9   Morgan, Abrahm  
10   Saldarini, Glenn  
11   Tian, Roger  
12   Chen, Mannis  
13   Bai, Evan  
14   DeSiena, Sal  
15   Sayar, Luke  
16   Bale, Atman  
17   Wolitzer, Gage  
18   Mughal, Adam  
Y10 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dambal, Sasha  
2   Gugala, Hanna  
3   Hu, Anna  
3   Merchant, Aishwarya  
5   Wisniowska, Izabela  
6   Kwon, Ava  
Y12 Men's Saber:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Alex  
2   Carrington, William  
3   Kong, Alan  
3   Chen, Jonathan  
5   Buikevich, Ignat  
6   Yang, Kevin  
7   Anand, Brandon  
8   Feldman, Drew  
9   Miclaus, Justin  
10   Muto, Hudson  
11   Gualtieri, Evan  
12   Liu, Jeffery  
13   Bridgewater, Ben  
14   Vilemaitis, Tadas  
15   Mattson, Logan  
Y12 Women's Saber:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Festa, Carina  
2   Gomerman, Sophia  
3   Schaible, Sofia  
3   Dai, Olivia  
5   Zheng, Valentina  
6   Chou, Zoe  
7   Huang, Rachael  
8   Tal, Josette  
9   Probasco, Leila  
10   Shum, Madyson  
11   Pilat, Izabela  
12   Muhammad, Sahara  
13   Khost, Maeve  
14   Ting, Sydney  
15   Bacon, Delaney  
Y14 Men's Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Deng, Andrew  
2   Overdeck, Andrew  
3   Penswater, John  
3   Moulton, Ian  
5   Ding, Kyle  
6   Sanders, Samuel  
7   O'Keefe, Mitchell  
8   Gizersky, Jared  
9   Posy, Daniel  
10   Depew, Spencer  
11   Feldman, Drew  
12   Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil  
13   Laskow, Oliver  
14   Voss, Jeffer  
15   Cheng, Duncan  
16   Shukul, Arhan  
17   Pilat, Matthew  
18   Hering, Daniel  
19   Chen, Jonathan  
20   Le Warn, Ian  
21   Wagner, Calvin  
Y14 Women's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Festa, Carina  
2   McCreary, Camryn  
3   Cruz, Sonia  
3   Gomerman, Sophia  
5   Dai, Olivia  
6   Wang, Natalie  
7   Chokshi, Soha  
8   Clay-Williams, Savannah  
9   Strizhevsky, Ariel  
10/27/2019
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.