Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2019-2020 Series (1)

Y8 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shick, Cedric  
2   Mani, Valentina  
3   Mermegas, Alexander  
3   Tian, Roger  
5   Choi, Charlotte  
Y10 Men's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bonetti, Brayden  
2   Ursu, Marcel  
3   Volodarsky, Daniel  
3   Dominique, Remson  
5   Kogan, Yelisey  
6   Ahishali, Devin  
7   Jiang, Jeremy  
8   Shick, Baron  
9   Sayar, Luke  
10   Wolitzer, Gage  
11   Chen, Mannis  
12   Tian, Roger  
13   Hallisay III, Vincent  
13   Saldarini, Glenn  
Y10 Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Matier, Alice  
2   Gugala, Hanna  
3   Dambal, Sasha  
3   Merchant, Aishwarya  
5   Hu, Anna  
6   Borgueta, Madison  
7   Wisniowska, Izabela  
8   Kwon, Ava  
Y12 Men's Saber:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feldman, Drew  
2   Chen, Jonathan  
3   Lee, Ashe  
3   Kong, Alan  
5   Miclaus, Justin  
6   Anand, Sahil  
7   Anand, Brandon  
8   Gualtieri, Evan  
9   Peng, Victor  
9   Simatos, Luka  
11   Merchant, Milan  
12   Wang, Oscar  
13   Wong, Caleb  
14   DeSantis, Benjamin  
15   Liu, Jeffery  
16   Kogan, Yelisey  
17   Schuchman, Benjamin  
18   Bonetti, Brayden  
Y12 Women's Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feig, Sela  
2   Chou, Zoe  
3   Mani, Francesca  
3   Festa, Carina  
5   Dai, Olivia  
6   Tal, Josette  
7   Shum, Madyson  
8   Khost, Maeve  
9   Ting, Sydney  
10   Probasco, Leila  
11   Verma, Mahi  
12   Corona, Josephina  
13   Matier, Alice  
Y14 Men's Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Deng, Andrew  
2   Zheng, Edward  
3   Penswater, John  
3   Gizersky, Jared  
5   Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil  
6   Moulton, Ian  
7   Overdeck, Andrew  
8   Depew, Spencer  
9   Delisser, Matthew  
10   O'Keefe, Mitchell  
11   Ding, Kyle  
12   Tishinin, Alex  
13   Voss, Jeffer  
14   Kogan, Nikita  
15   Sen, David  
16   Wagner, Calvin  
17   Peng, Victor  
18   Riccardella, Anthony  
19   Posy, Daniel  
20   Cheng, Duncan  
21   Feldman, Drew  
Y14 Women's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Festa, Carina  
2   Nath, Trisha  
3   Gosalia, Nidhi  
3   McCreary, Camryn  
5   Li, Sophie  
6   Messick, Maya  
7   Dai, Olivia  
8   Clay-Williams, Savannah  
9   Reddymeka, Sameera  
09/29/2019
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.