Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: BFC Choco Therapy

Unrated Senior Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Andrews, Iain E2020 
2   Suringa, William  
3   Goldman, Isaac  
3   Kim, Ryan  
5   Liu, Eric  
6   Smith, Steven  
7   Crips-Sorger, Logan  
8   Martin, Maddox  
9   Schulze, Ethan  
10   Costas, Mike  
11   Costas, Tyler  
12   Liu, Sydney  
13   Frankel, Ahron  
14   Ribeiro, Dolores Maria  
15   Ohl, Emily  
Senior Mixed Epee:    69 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Faith A2019  A2020 
2   Suico, Zachary Emanuel B2020  A2020 
3   Hansen, Lars A2019  A2020 
3   Safko, Jeffrey A2018  A2020 
5   Wimmer, Chandler A2020   
6   Lee, Timothy Seungjoon A2020   
7   Wozniak, Ignacy B2019  A2020 
8   Lee, Kyungmin B2019  A2020 
9   Roberts, Samuel B2019  B2020 
10   Park, Ian B2020   
11   Adler, Ethan C2020  B2020 
12   Kenyon, Jacob A2019   
13   Chawla, Armaan B2020   
14   Yoon, Nathan A2019   
15   Deucher, Joe A2019   
16   Rhyu, Kozmo B2019  B2020 
17   Lee, Daniel Yedarm B2020   
18   Allen, Graham A2019   
19   Paulson, Connor C2020 
20   Tong, Sarah Shen A2019   
21   Tae, William A2019   
22   Suringa, William C2020 
23   Lee, Shwan B2019   
24   Stubblefield, Alex C2019  C2020 
25   Roy, Nathan J E2018  D2020 
26   Gambino, Robert C2019   
27   Papadakis, Lily C2019   
28   Li, Benjamin D2019  D2020 
29   Nomani, Shibli C2019   
30   Tirrell, Justin B2019   
31   King, Cameron C2019   
32   Colley, Joshua E2019  D2020 
33   Kenyon, Benjamin C2019   
34   Park, Prestan C2019   
35   Kim, Edward C2019   
36   Gisler, Benjamin D2019   
37   Park, Vincent E2020   
38   Lee, Youngchan A2018   
39   Kuczajda, Matthew E2020   
40   Pantel, Richard D2020   
41   Chen, Eric C2019   
42   Allen, Susan C2020   
43   Cammett, William D2019   
44   Chen, Chang-Rung E2019  E2020 
45   Hodge, Jaydon C2019   
46   Lee, Yedda D2019   
47   Markowitz, William C2019   
48   Bagha, Armin C2018   
49   Hensal, Nicolas B2019   
50   Kim, Ryan  
50   Cohn, Benjamin C2019   
52   Tejada, Mikaela  
53   Benkler, Yuriy B2018   
54   Hulsey-Vincent, Miranda C2016   
55   Yoon, Katherine  
56   Costas, Tyler  
57   Johnson, Ryleigh C2019   
58   Desamours, Georges C2019   
59   Costas, Mike  
60   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald C2019   
61   Flo, Sena E2020   
62   Usdin, Anton  
63   Bowie, Charlotta C2019   
64   Smith, Myah E2019   
65   McLaren, Rachel  
66   Martin, Maddox  
67   Stadnyk, Katherine  
68   Delgado, Diane  
68   Pankow, Caroline  
Unrated Senior Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yoder, Jaelle E2020 
2   Quinn, Nathan  
3   Fanning, Ted  
3   Griffin, Azur  
5   Swann, Max  
6   Badri, Sia  
Senior Mixed Foil:    34 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Archer, Kristjan A2019  A2020 
2   Serck-Hanssen, Peter B2018  B2020 
3   Ritchie, Luke A2019   
3   Paulson, Connor C2019  B2020 
5   Tian, Aaron C2019  C2020 
6   Schaefer, Joshua C2019  C2020 
7   Szego, Levente B2019   
8   Zeljkovic, Dusan B2019   
9   Evans, Aidan B2020   
10   Whitehead, Amir C2020   
11   Gisler, Benjamin C2019   
12   Szego, Bence D2019   
13   Wedam, Rohan E2018   
14   Liu, Eric E2019   
15   Rinehart, Conner C2019   
16   Wang, Michael C2019   
17   Edwards, Mark D2019   
18   Hensley, Todd C2018   
19   Schatz, Kristina C2019   
20   Shi, Victor B2018   
21   Weil, Brent D2019   
22   Korotcova, Anastasia E2019   
23   Dressel, Jet E2019   
24   Barochia, Saatchi E2019   
25   Gao, William D2019   
26   Alonsozana, Luke D2019   
27   Barochia, Meera D2017   
28   Yoder, Zeb  
28   Sturgis, Bruce D2019   
30   Sturgis, Zachary C2018   
31   Morgan, Joshua E2018   
32   Yoder, Jaelle  
33   Thurman, Allison D2019   
34   Quinn, Nathan  
Senior Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vencill, Nicholas E2020 
2   Keefe, Christopher D2016   
3   Siegmann-Watson, Milo  
3   Wynne, Colin  
5   Smith, Steven  
6   Trauth, Laura  
02/08/2020 - 02/09/2020
Baltimore Fencing Center Columbia MD: Columbia, MD
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.