Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Magic City Series- Leap Year

Y10 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Twemlow, Sacha  
2   Vedre-Kyanam Kabir Baig, Aaradhya  
3   Classen, Clara  
3   Reeves, June  
5   Li, Olivia  
6   David, Zion  
7   Hearn, Asa  
8   Wilson, Hugh  
9   Chiu, Vincent  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Qian, Jason  
2   Li, Sophia  
3   Cooper, Piper  
3   Turyk, Leo  
5   Twemlow, Sacha  
6   Chen, Junxuan  
7   Vedre-Kyanam Kabir Baig, Aaradhya  
8   Brown, Lily  
9   Baylor, Micah  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hearn, Christen E2019   
2   Li, Sophia  
3   Qian, Jason  
3   Yang, Alan  
5   Cooper, Piper  
6   Ross III, Paul Douglas  
7   Turyk, Leo  
8   Vaughan, Norah  
9   Brown, Lily  
10   Chen, Junxuan  
11   Elkin, David  
Unrated Senior Mixed Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Naik, Saininad E2020 
2   Meyers, Jory  
3   Burruss, Aaron  
3   Camp, Logan  
5   Kertesz, Gabriel  
6   Puvalowski, Ryan  
7   Ford, Tillman  
8   Dinsmore, Riley  
9   Law, Gloria  
10   Murphree, Michael  
Senior Mixed Epee:    26 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Arias, Troy B2019  B2020 
2   Neu, Matthew A2017   
3   Whitley, Gary D2018  C2020 
3   Rutherfurd, John "Trace" C2019  C2020 
5   Fong, Erik E2020  D2020 
6   Kertesz, Stefan E2019  D2020 
7   Brand, Wesley C2017   
8   Kraemer, Craig C2019   
9   Parcelewicz, John C2019   
10   Gregory, Andre E2019  E2020 
11   Elliott, Wyatt D2019   
12   Armistead, Jack Riley C2019   
13   Kertesz, Gabriel  
14   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019   
15   Meyers, Jory  
16   Camp, Logan  
17   Puvalowski, Ryan  
18   Naik, Saininad  
19   Moore, Gabriel D2019   
20   Brown, Hannah E2020   
21   Moore, Walter E2017   
22   Dorsett, Elizabeth E2019   
23   Law, Gloria  
24   Murphree, Michael  
25   Burruss, Aaron  
26   Dinsmore, Riley  
D & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hearn, Christen E2019  E2020 
2   Palmaffy, Sean D2019   
3   Ammon, Blue E2019   
3   Vaughan, Norah  
5   Ross III, Paul Douglas  
6   Williams, Ken  
Senior Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Creel, Aidan C2019   
2   Rutherfurd, John "Trace" C2019   
3   Zhao, Dylan D2020   
3   Wang, Luona B2017   
5   Williams, Connor C2020   
6   Hearn, Christen E2019   
7   Vaughan, Norah  
8   Ross III, Paul Douglas  
9   Ammon, Blue E2019   
10   Williams, Ken  
02/29/2020
Birmingham Fencing Club: Hoover, AL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.