Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Ryan Donos Memorial

Y12 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hwang, Gabi  
2   Rady-Pentek, Charles  
3   Johnson, Kai  
3   Rajan, Aadyaant  
5   Diaz, Journey  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Noble, Daniel B2019   
2   Laudon, Konrad D2019   
3   Hjerpe, Wade E2019   
3   Hwang, Gabi  
5   Le, Hayden B2019   
6   Ulibarri, Nevaeh E2019   
7   Leith, Jack  
8   Jeon, Daniel  
9   Anderson, William  
10   Chanin, Liam  
11   Rajan, Advait E2019   
12   Xu, Justin  
13   Salakhly, Mark  
14   Johnson, Isabella  
15   Martinez, Andrae  
16   McCoy, Audrey "Zoe"  
17   Frey, Sarah  
18   Haarz, Zachary  
Senior Mixed Epee:    30 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ritchie, Phillip B2016  B2020 
2   Poppre, Michael B2019   
3   Foust, Blair B2019   
3   Munoz, Charles C2019  C2020 
5   Fowler, James A2019   
6   Scobie, Rory B2019   
7   Wiegand-Shahani, Braden C2019   
8   Eckard, Zachary E2019  D2020 
9   McManus, Farran C2019   
10   Hewitt, Frank A2018   
11   King, Charles B2019   
12   Werchan, Andrew D2019   
13   Taesali, Chris C2018   
14   Parker, Lane E2019   
15   Feyrer, Aubrey  
16   Lynn, Heather E2019   
17   Perkins-Ollila, Justin E2019   
18   Pablo, Sebastian  
19   Cuevas, Tom E2018   
20   Conway, Collin  
21   Arroyo, Alexander  
22   Donos, Nicole E2018   
23   Catalano, Samantha  
24   Ownby Adkins, Harris  
25   Gardea, Adam  
26   English, Emily  
27   Burgess, Meredith (Merry)  
28   Festin, Michael  
29   Laursen, Logan  
30   Chang, Albert  
Senior Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McBryan, Teresa A2018   
2   Going, Nick D2017  D2020 
3   Baltman, Bradley E2019  D2020 
3   Biebel, Joseph B2017   
5   Brown, Darius E2019  E2020 
6   Simanton, Zakaree D2016   
7   Thogersen, Eric E2020 
8   Secrest, Micah E2020 
9   Secondo, Nico  
10   Haynes, Shanoa  
11   Saucedo, Fernando  
12   McBryan, Pamela  
13   Chang, Albert  
14   Eckard, Zachary  
15   Mullins, Jolie  
Senior Mixed Saber:    18 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McBride, Jackson A2018   
2   Roberts, Sam D2019  C2020 
3   Le, Hayden B2019   
3   Noble, Daniel B2019   
5   Ulibarri, Nevaeh E2019  D2020 
6   Hjerpe, Wyatt E2017  D2020 
7   Hicha, Paul C2017   
8   Leith, Jack E2020 
9   Hjerpe, Wade E2019   
10   Burr, Tanner B2017   
11   Chanin, Liam  
12   Rajan, Advait E2019   
13   Larios Gatica, Sabrina  
14   Johnson, Isabella  
15   Anderson, William  
16   Acker, Alan  
17   McCoy, Audrey "Zoe"  
17   Martinez, Andrae  
01/11/2020 - 01/12/2020
Phoenix Fencing Academy: Tempe, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.