Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Utah/Idaho Division Junior Olympics Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Kofroth, Zachary C2018   
3 Perrigo, Ben  
3 Postma, Jacob  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Franklin, Callan  
3 Seal, Max  
3 Woller, Camren  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
2 Ashby, Ethan D2018   
2 Franklin, Callan  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Russell, Alison  
3 Whitesides, Ella  
3 Rainey, Zoe-Andrea  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Russell, Alison  
3 Russell, Renata E2018   
3 Whitesides, Abby  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Whitesides, Abby  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Kofroth, Zachary C2018   
3 Proctor, Oliver A2017   
3 VanderVelde, Pierce C2018   
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Seal, Max  
2   Jeffery, Jakob  
3   Postma, Sean  
4   Franklin, Callan  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Ashby, Ethan D2018   
3 Jeffery, Jakob  
3 Postma, Sean  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Dale, Lynnea  
3 Rainey, Zoe-Andrea  
3 Russell, Alison  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
3 Seal, Grace C2018   
3 Whitesides, Ella  
3 Zamelis, Madelyn  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Whitesides, Abby  
11/02/2019
Valkyrie Fencing Club: Orem, UT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.