Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2019 OFC Spirited Competition

C & Under Mixed Epee:    44 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liu, Darren C2019   
2   Yim, Nathan C2018   
3   Norman, Christian E2019   
3   Jackson, James E2019   
5   Duyvelaar, Liam  
6   Chakraborty, Rishi Narayan D2019   
7   Marshall, Wesley  
8   Vales, Keyan E2019   
9   Han, David D2019   
10   Jordan, Austin C2019   
11   Ma, Bochen C2018   
12   Parnas, Ely D2019   
13   Park, David C2019   
14   Crane, Matthew C2019   
15   Copeland, Raymond  
16   Hulsey, Logan E2019   
17   Ziminsky, Karel E2019   
18   James, Josephine E2019   
19   Edwards, Darby C2017   
20   Aton, Dave C2018   
21   Graham, Ian  
22   Crowley, James  
23   Gundubogula, Raj D2019   
24   Yang, Taeyoung  
25   Wang, Aidan  
26   Lee, Calla E2019   
27   Mermigkas, John  
28   Pak, Matthew  
29   Navas, Franklin  
30   Maier, Elijah  
31   McCubbins, Tyler  
32   Moon, Nicole  
33   Herndon, Ana  
34   Lee, Kennith E2019   
35   Dulisse, ALeX D2019   
36   Bybee, Lucy  
37   Yi, Daniel  
38   Rigsbee, Rachel  
39   Coval, Benjamin  
40   Liotta, Madison  
44   Courtney, Elya E2019   
44   Jaafar, Omar E2019   
44   Jaafar, Youssef C2018   
44   Webb, Jacob C2018   
D & Under Mixed Epee:    39 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Copeland, Raymond D2019 
2   Lee, Kennith E2019   
3   Hulsey, Logan E2019   
3   Parnas, Ely D2019   
5   Duyvelaar, Liam  
6   Procter, Jonathan D2019   
7   Vales, Keyan E2019   
8   Pak, Matthew  
9   Norman, Christian E2019   
10   Parcelewicz, John D2019   
11   Yang, Heng E2018   
12   Lee, Calla E2019   
13   Marshall, Wesley  
14   Han, David D2019   
15   Ziminsky, Karel E2019   
16   Dulisse, ALeX D2019   
17   Yang, Taeyoung  
18   McCubbins, Tyler  
19   Mermigkas, John  
20   Gundubogula, Raj D2019   
21   Yi, Daniel  
22   Graham, Ian  
23   Tatikonda, Ani  
24   Chakraborty, Rishi Narayan D2019   
25   Coval, Benjamin  
26   Wang, Aidan  
27   Chaves, Yuri  
28   Moon, Nicole  
29   Jiang, Hannah  
30   Song, Austin  
31   Maier, Elijah  
32   Chan, Gabrielle  
33   Song, John  
34   Cai, Catelynn  
35   Crowley, James  
36   Herndon, Ana  
37   Liotta, Madison  
38   Rigsbee, Rachel  
39   Tracy, Samarra  
Mixed Epee:    50 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cai, Brian A2017   
2   Jung, Ho(Daniel) A2018   
3   Webb, Jacob C2018  C2019 
3   Jordan, Austin C2019   
5   Jaafar, Omar E2019  D2019 
6   Kim, Alexander B2019   
7   Gundubogula, Raj D2019   
8   Parnas, Apollo D2019   
9   Park, David C2019   
10   Jaafar, Youssef C2018   
11   Swenson, Keane B2019   
12   Bender, Rhys B2018   
13   Yim, Nathan C2018   
14   Kim, Michael C2018   
15   Wen, George  
16   Ziminsky, Willy  
17   Vales, Keyan E2019   
18   Parnas, Ely D2019   
19   Munlin, Donovan A2019   
20   Chakraborty, Rishi Narayan D2019   
21   James, Samuel B2018   
22   Saylor, David B2019   
23   Parcelewicz, John D2019   
24   Ma, Bochen C2018   
25   Han, David D2019   
26   Pak, Matthew  
27   Norman, Christian E2019   
28   Procter, Jonathan D2019   
29   Aton, Dave C2018   
30   Crane, Matthew C2019   
31   Cantrell, Jason E2019   
32   Dulisse, ALeX D2019   
33   Feng, Kelly C2019   
34   Mattson, Rachel A.  
35   Yang, Taeyoung  
36   Edwards, Darby C2017   
37   Maier, Elijah  
38   Yang, Heng E2018   
39   James, Josephine E2019   
40   Yi, Daniel  
41   Crowley, James  
42   Graham, Ian  
43   Ziminsky, Karel E2019   
44   Copeland, Raymond  
45   Lee, Kennith E2019   
46   Jiang, Hannah  
47   Liu, Edward C2018   
48   Courtney, Elya E2019   
49   McCubbins, Tyler  
50   Coval, Benjamin  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vogt, Ryan  
2   Han, Caleb  
3   Song, Nicholas  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Twemlow, Sacha  
2   Wang, Sophia  
3   Crane, Nicholas  
3   Kosasi, Adrian  
5   Zhou, Alex  
6   Nam, Ryan  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rachel, Dylan  
2   Park, Judy  
3   Han, Ethan  
3   Modulla, Yathin  
5   Bartos, Samuel  
6   Kotake, Ryder  
7   Reddy, Daksh  
8   Do, Jacob  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tiya, Biaya  
2   Twemlow, Sacha  
3   Dickson, Evan  
3   Foor, Magnus  
5   Wang, Sophia  
6   Crane, Nicholas  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tiya, Biaya  
2   Navas, Franklin  
3   Chang, Shane  
3   Chaves, Yuri  
5   James, Josephine E2019   
6   Han, Ethan  
7   Park, Judy  
8   Song, Austin  
9   Leone, Charles  
10   Wang, Aidan  
11   Cai, Catelynn  
12   Kotake, Ryder  
13   Rachel, Dylan  
14   Arun, Vikhyat  
15   Do, Joshua  
16   Huet, Noa  
17   Srambikkal, Pranav  
18   Sarikonda, Akhil  
19   Jaafar, Hamza  
20   Modulla, Yathin  
21   Moss, Riley  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gibbs, Grant  
2   Love, Aaron  
3   Buchenhorst, Anton E2019   
3   Dickson, Evan  
5   Foor, Magnus  
6   Shankar, Ipsa  
09/07/2019 - 09/08/2019
OLYMPIC FENCERS CLUB: JOHNS CREEK, GA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.