Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Great Pumpkin Youth, Unrated, and E & Under

Y12 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Francois, Alexander  
2   Babcock, Madeline  
Y12 Men's Foil:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jie, Wanyue  
2   Wang, Auther  
3   Wrightington, Will  
3   Zeng, Rick  
5   Boelter, Logan  
6   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
7   Burnett-Herkes, William  
8   Gerrish, William  
9   Pozo, Matias  
10   Logan, Kai  
11   Vo, Aidan  
12   Bleil, Tyler  
13   Holmes, Alexiy  
14   Wilson, Eric  
15   Schlack, Jake  
16   Meyer-Mitchell, Tristan  
17   Ahmad, Uzayr  
Unrated Y12 Women's Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kapran, Anastasia  
2   Morgeson, Olivia  
3   Wei, Melody  
3   Shah, Ashka  
5   Parsons, Leada  
6   Pedersen, Haley  
7   Popova, Polina  
8   Rosenberg, Abigail  
9   Rosenberg, Danielle  
10   Tang, Liya  
11   Bansal, Radha  
12   Barnett, Zoe  
13   Siu, Hazel  
E & Under Senior Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marici, Ryan E2019   
2   Cheneski, Brady  
E & Under Senior Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Syomichev, Gleb E2019 
2   Hu, Jason  
3   Boyle, Aiden E2019   
3   Morgeson, Colin E2019   
5   Ewen, Jacob  
6   Wald, Jonah  
7   Brattain, Trey  
Unrated Senior Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhang, Mark E2019 
2   Campisi, Joseph  
3   Kim, Jake  
3   Staffa, Bennet  
5   Hu, Jason  
6   Wald, Jonah  
7   Brattain, Trey  
E & Under Senior Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vine, Melissa E2019 
2   Martin, Georgie  
3   Burnham, Elizabeth  
3   Fuda, Stephanie  
5   Morin, Jenna  
6   Roth, Sydney  
7   Burnham, Sarah  
E & Under Senior Women's Foil:    17 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oliveira, Lavinia E2018  E2019 
2   Charalel, Jessica  
3   Logan, Jade E2019   
3   Martin, Georgie E2019   
5   Shaw, Guinevere  
6   Brown, Cameryn  
7   Lurix, Elise  
8   Wiltse, Kaiya  
9   Golbin, Ariella  
10   Robinson, Anna  
11   Gao, Zhuning  
12   Ortiz, Sophia  
13   Yu, Hannah  
14   Rensch, Yasmin  
15   Roy, Taylor  
16   Shein, Evita  
17   Maple, Siu  
Unrated Senior Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Charalel, Jessica E2019 
2   Thiruvengadam, Harini  
3   Brown, Cameryn  
3   Yu, Hannah  
5   Shaw, Guinevere  
6   Maple, Siu  
7   Shein, Evita  
8   Roy, Taylor  
9   Gao, Zhuning  
10/27/2019
Candlewood Fencing Center: Danbury, CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.