Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Candlewood Youth, Unrated, and E & Under

Y12 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mastropaolo, Jonah  
2   Burnett-Herkes, William  
3   Gerrish, William  
3   Zhou, Catherine  
5   Morgeson, Olivia  
6   Boelter, Logan  
7   Zeng, Rick  
8   Bleil, Tyler  
9   Parsons, Leada  
10   Kapran, Anastasia  
11   Wei, Melody  
12   Pedersen, Haley  
13   Shaw, Spencer  
14   Tang, Royce  
15   Tang, Liya  
16   Mueller, Nicola  
17   Siu, Hazel  
18   Mueller, Camilla  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Francois, Alexander  
2   Sahay, Kenji  
3   Flatt, Sophia  
3   Grimm, Ben  
5   Fagan, Lily  
6   Cheng, Isabel  
7   Kim, Ethan  
8   Vinokur, Anita  
9   Darst, Annabel  
10   Vidhun, Ruhi  
11   Levin, Jacob  
12   Gupta, Arav  
13   Purcell, Charlotte  
E & Under Senior Men's Foil:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nabi, Masoud E2019  D2019 
2   Wei, William E2018  E2019 
3   Schales, Peyton E2019 
3   Valenton, Timothy E2019 
5   Morgeson, Colin  
6   Zhao, Jesse E2018   
7   Hawie, Dalton  
8   Hu, Jason  
9   De Jager, Robbie  
10   Vitkauskas, Justin E2019   
11   Wald, Jonah  
12   Smith, Nick  
13   Coffin, Carleton  
14   Nguyen, Thanh E2018   
15   Staffa, Bennet  
16   Guertin, Matthew  
Unrated Senior Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Morgeson, Colin E2019 
2   Staffa, Bennet  
3   Hawie, Dalton  
3   DeVaux, Ryan  
5   Hu, Jason  
6   De Jager, Robbie  
7   Smith, Nick  
8   Guertin, Matthew  
9   Coffin, Carleton  
10   Harrer, Dylan  
11   Wald, Jonah  
E & Under Senior Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hand, Grace E2018  E2019 
2   Fuda, Stephanie  
3   Gao, Zhuning  
3   Roth, Sydney  
5   Liu, Qinge  
6   Maple, Siu  
E & Under Senior Women's Foil:    18 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Slaski, Caroline E2019 
2   Oliveira, Lavinia E2018   
3   Bhan, Zala  
3   Logan, Jade E2019   
5   Knowles, Angela  
6   Charalel, Jessica  
7   Martin, Georgie E2018   
8   Shaw, Guinevere  
9   Lurix, Elise  
10   Yu, Hannah  
11   Brown, Cameryn  
12   Robinson, Anna  
13   Liu, Qinge  
14   Atkinson, Kathryn  
15   Gao, Zhuning  
16   Shein, Evita  
17   Wiltse, Kaiya  
18   Maple, Siu  
Unrated Senior Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bhan, Zala E2019 
2   Charalel, Jessica  
3   Yu, Hannah  
3   Brown, Cameryn  
5   Atkinson, Kathryn  
6   Knowles, Angela  
7   Wiltse, Kaiya  
8   Gao, Zhuning  
9   Liu, Qinge  
10   Maple, Siu  
09/29/2019
Candlewood Fencing Center: Danbury, CT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.