Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: The Margherita Guzzi Vincenti Cup

Y12 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Patz, Milo  
2   McDowell, Will  
3   Mallavarpu, Saanvi  
3   Walker, Gabrielle  
5   Hong, Derek  
6   Williamson, George  
7   Hu, Eric  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gibbons, Alexander E2019   
2   Polonski, Anthony  
3   Tolomeo, Tessa  
3   Tan, Eden  
5   Patz, Milo  
6   McDowell, Will  
7   Corcoran, Brady  
8   Saha, Sayan  
9   Baures, Willem  
10   Bansal, Shaurya  
Junior (U19) Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prabhakar, Vibhav  
2   Hart, Jackson C2019   
3   Caldararu, Sorin  
3   Corcoran, Brady  
5   Heim, Bryce  
Junior (U19) Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tan, Jacob D2019   
2   Ji, Aidan  
3   Tan, Eden  
3   Tocco, Joseph E2018   
5   Heim, Bryce  
6   Oledzka, Julia  
7   Gibbons, Alexander E2019   
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hart, Jackson C2019   
2   Heim, Bryce  
3   Corcoran, Brady  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gibbons, Alexander E2019   
2   Heim, Bryce  
3   Bansal, Shaurya  
Senior Mixed Epee:    21 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Silvers, Noah B2019  A2019 
2   Nowak, Jakub A2019   
3   Ivakimov, Vasil B2019   
3   Nesterov, Andrew B2019   
5   Glass, Timothy C A2017   
6   Tyler, Syd (Sydney) A2019   
7   Beach, Joseph D2018   
8   Oh, Matthew B2018   
9   Sorg, Jacqueline C2017   
10   Wang, William C2019   
11   Prabhakar, Vibhav  
12   Tierney, Luke C2017   
13   Amich, Steve D2019   
14   Mallavarpu, Aarthi  
15   Hart, Jackson C2019   
16   Stanley, Dominick  
17   Naganobori, Hiroki C2019   
18   Dixon, Noah E2018   
19   Valvero, Richard D2019   
20   Oledzka, Julia  
21   Griffin, James E2019   
Senior Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Youmans, Garrett D2017  D2019 
2   Loundy, Alexander E2018  E2019 
3   Tan, Jacob D2019   
3   Tocco, Joseph E2018  E2019 
5   Gibbons, Alexander E2019   
6   Caldararu, Sorin E2018   
7   Tierney, Luke C2016   
8   Heim, Bryce  
9   Hagopian, Mitchell  
10   Wriedt, Nancy  
11   Heim, Spencer  
12   Driver, Samuel  
13   Polonski, Anthony  
14   Oledzka, Julia  
15   Schlomer, David  
16   Bansal, Shaurya  
10/26/2019 - 10/27/2019
YMCA at Pabst Farms: Oconomowoc, WI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.