Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Addicted To Fencing Open & Youth II

Y12 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Nathan  
2   Diepstra, Jeremy  
3   DePauw, Adeline  
3   Collins, Garrick  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Nathan  
2   Han, Ethan  
3   Diepstra, Jeremy  
3   Owens, Luke  
5   Owens, Emily  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Nathan  
2   Owens, Luke  
3   DePauw, Achiel  
3   Tsoukalas, Kostadinos  
5   Diepstra, Jeremy  
Senior Mixed Epee:    23 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Colwell, Alex A2019   
2   Choi, Matthew E2019 
3   Bromell, Thomas E2019 
3   Janyska, Allen E2019 
5   Kachkovskiy, Ilya C2019   
6   Procop, London  
7   Rickert, Michael E2019   
8   Owens, Nathan J D2019   
9   Green, Douglas E2019   
10   Ramachandran, Omkar  
11   Alarie, James E2019   
12   Owens, Andrew D2019   
13   Jensen, Travis  
14   Griffin, Martha  
15   Lin, Emily  
16   Somerlott, Logan  
17   Collins, Grace Fay  
18   Green, Scott  
19   Kline, Julia  
20   James, Erin  
21   Kline, Katarina  
22   McBurney, Karen  
23   Morey, Brenda  
Senior Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Skubik, Benjamin C2019   
2   Foxworth, John D2018   
3   Colwell, Alex C2019   
3   Svihl, Dale D2019   
5   Karolak, Dale C2019   
6   Owens, Andrew E2019   
7   Nykamp, Caleb  
8   Owens, Carrie E2019   
9   Skubik, Katherine  
10   Thomas, Elliott  
11   Deibel, Paul  
12   Green, Scott  
Senior Mixed Saber:    18 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Neverovich, Vitaly C2018   
2   Lukibanov, Oleg E2019   
3   Buechler, Tim E2019 
3   Foxworth, John E2019   
5   Schleis, Benjamin E2017   
6   Colwell, Alex E2019   
7   Walch, Jack  
8   Summers, Dan E2019   
9   Cruz, Angel  
10   Rickert, Michael E2016   
11   Vance, Beth C2017   
12   Lapp, Laurie  
13   Qoronfleh, Walid  
14   Owens, Carrie  
15   Schwartz, Aliana  
16   Reinke, Ariana  
17   Somerlott, Logan  
18   Whyte, Trinity  
10/12/2019
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance: Freeland, MI
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.